Women's 200 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:29.31 |
Julia Anderson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:30.61 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:30.90 |
Claire Brandt |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:32.03 |
Tera Bradham |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:32.16 |
Erin Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
6 |
2:32.34 |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
7 |
2:35.89 |
Taylor Bentley |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
5 |
8 |
2:35.90 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
9 |
2:36.45 |
Natalie Hinds |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2:36.55 |
Madeline Mailliard |
Unattached |
3 |
6 |
11 |
2:36.60 |
Alexandria Smith |
Unattached |
1 |
8 |
12 |
2:37.02 |
Sarah Manning |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
13 |
2:37.37 |
katharine long |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
14 |
2:37.58 |
Megan Reutzel |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
15 |
2:37.81 |
Katherine Morgan |
Nitro Swimming |
3 |
7 |
16 |
2:38.05 |
Laura Justice |
Conroe Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
17 |
2:38.15 |
tiffany sudarma |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2:38.70 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
19 |
2:38.88 |
Ainsley Mitchell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
4 |
20 |
2:39.08 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
21 |
2:39.11 |
Emily Crowder |
Conroe Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
22 |
2:39.29 |
Sydney Torabi |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
6 |
23 |
2:39.63 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
24 |
2:40.04 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
25 |
2:41.09 |
Megan Myers |
SwimTulsa |
4 |
4 |
26 |
2:41.14 |
Destiny Nelson |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
27 |
2:41.89 |
Meagan Hairston |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
28 |
2:42.34 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
29 |
2:43.25 |
Cassidy Lapp |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
30 |
2:43.28 |
meaghan wisenbaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
31 |
2:44.86 |
lauren fuerst |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
32 |
2:45.51 |
Marissa Konicke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
33 |
2:47.38 |
Hannah Ellis |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
34 |
2:50.23 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
35 |
2:50.48 |
Kelsey Konicke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
36 |
2:51.64 |
Maureen Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
37 |
2:55.27 |
Jocelin Drennan |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
38 |
2:58.98 |
Chelsea Ye |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
|
NS |
Meredith Kelly |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Marylyn Toledo |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
|
NS |