Men's 200 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
William Licon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1:57.01 |
Paul Leonhardt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:57.03 |
Gregory Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:58.10 |
Connor Adams |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2:00.14 |
Seth Stubblefield |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2:00.54 |
Aaron Greene |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:02.85 |
Jaziel Saucedo |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
7 |
2:04.08 |
Ian Rea |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
8 |
2:04.18 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
9 |
2:04.25 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
10 |
2:04.56 |
Harrison Tran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
1 |
2:05.84 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
11 |
2:06.33 |
Alexander Robinson |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
12 |
2:07.09 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2:08.86 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2:08.96 |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
13 |
2:09.03 |
Chase Gutknecht |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
14 |
2:11.51 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
15 |
2:11.86 |
colin giddings |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:13.17 |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
16 |
2:13.73 |
colin campbell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2:14.18 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
17 |
2:15.23 |
Jerik Wong |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:19.23 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2:21.74 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2:22.17 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:25.32 |
michael summers |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2:26.24 |
Trent Sandwisch |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2:28.56 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
8 |
2:29.36 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2:29.88 |
davide ippolito |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
18 |
2:31.19 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
6 |
2:38.28 |
David Hu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2:38.43 |
jonathan roberts |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
|
NS |
Samuel Tierney |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
|
NS |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
|
NS |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Zachary Fugina |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |