Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jonathan tybur | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.43 |
Zachary Thomas | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.63 |
trevor strong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.94 |
Aaron Brysch | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.85 |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.07 |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.25 |
james taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.15 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.05 |
Andrew Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.43 |
angelo martin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.21 |
Jaruvit Chulavatr | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.41 |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.84 |
Adrian Maher | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.90 |
Sean Murphy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.43 |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.60 |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.45 |
Tin Nguyen | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.30 |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.22 |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.49 |
Alexander Mancevski | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:28.77 |
Nicholas McDonald | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.08 |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.37 |
Winston Hewes | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.77 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.84 |
James Anderson | Champion Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.44 |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.70 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.78 |
Preston Porter | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
jonathan tybur | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.72p |
Zachary Thomas | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.18p |
trevor strong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.26p |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.47p |
Aaron Brysch | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.07p |
james taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.81p |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.21p |
Andrew Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.64p |
Davide Vittori | South Shore Sails | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.82p |
phillip chang | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.83p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.88p |
Justin Bertelsman | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.59p |
Michael Fowler | South Shore Sails | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.99p |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.21p |
benjamin rodgers | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.44p |
nathaniel pukys | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:05.52p |
John Everett | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.64p |
Harry Sale | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:06.02p |
Audie Embestro | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.20p |
Thomas Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.31p |
Austin Boyles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:06.87p |
Patrick Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:07.07p |
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:07.57p |
jack brown | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:07.94p |
Davidmichael Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:08.50p |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:08.54p |
David Hudson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:08.66p |
angelo martin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.97p |
zachary barber | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:09.18p |
justin tseng | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:09.49p |
parker sheppard | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:09.50p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.92p |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:10.04p |
Jaruvit Chulavatr | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.42p |
Preston Truong | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:11.72p |
Adrian Maher | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.99p |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.20p |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:13.51p |
Sean Murphy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.68p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.99p |
charles steele | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.52p |
Brandon Hay | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:15.97p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.74p |
Jeffery Dean | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.29p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.65p |
Robert Anaya | Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.92p |
David Gutierrez | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.93p |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:18.34p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.19p |
nicholas jozwiak | West Texas Typhoon | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.26p |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:19.32p |
grant thompson | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.34p |
alex moraru | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:19.48p |
nicholas tullbane | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.31p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.46p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.48p |
Rohit Gupte | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.72p |
Matthew Garza | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:20.85p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:20.90p |
brandon daniels | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.19p |
David Cleason | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.34p |
Jesus Marquez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:22.38p |
Jacob Libby | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:22.53p |
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:23.42p |
Victor Rendon | Laredo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:24.51p |
Joshua Brabant | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:25.27p |
Luke Nordstrom | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:26.59p |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.27p |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.82p |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.53p |
Nicholas McDonald | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.43p |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.21p |