Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 1:56.16 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 1:56.50 | ||
matthew bode | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 1:57.46 | ||
Noah Oh | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1:57.52 | ||
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1:58.02 | ||
Byron Grant | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 1:58.06 | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 1:58.20 | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 1:58.84 | ||
Wilson Barton | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 8 | 1:59.25 | ||
Benjamin Barden | Star Aquatics | 2 | 1:59.49 | ||
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:59.52 | ||
Colin Riley | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 4 | 1:59.77 | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 5 | 1:59.87 | ||
Alexander Ballard | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1:59.98 | ||
Daniel Whisenant | Germantown Center Swim Team | 7 | 2:00.88 | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 8 | 2:02.11 | ||
william tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 1 | 2:02.64 | ||
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 2 | 2:03.51 | ||
Zachary Hils | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 2:05.18 | ||
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2:06.97 | ||
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2:07.73 | ||
Cothalee Watko | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 2:08.55 | ||
Charles Volz | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:11.28 | ||
Wen Zhang | Dothan Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 2:11.79 | ||
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:12.15 | ||
jacob gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2:16.01 | ||
Deshangdi Hartman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2:35.92 | ||
Trey Davis | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 2:51.12 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 1 | 1:56.95p | ||
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1:57.29p | ||
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1:57.67p | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1:58.13p | ||
matthew bode | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 1:58.23p | ||
Noah Oh | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1:58.26p | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 1:58.30p | ||
Byron Grant | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 1:58.64p | ||
Wilson Barton | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 8 | 1:58.87p | ||
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 1:59.23p | ||
Cole Riggan | High Point Swim Club | 10 | 1:59.46p | ||
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1:59.46p | ||
William McKinney | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1:59.55p | ||
william rapp | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 12 | 1:59.63p | ||
Eric Grimes | Lakeside Swim Team | 13 | 1:59.69p | ||
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | 1:59.69p | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 15 | 1:59.85p | ||
Benjamin Barden | Star Aquatics | 3 | 1:59.91p | ||
Mark Olsen | Cedar Park Swimming | 16 | 2:00.01p | ||
lee bradley | Lakeside Swim Team | 17 | 2:00.03p | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:00.20p | ||
Jacob Pavlock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 19 | 2:00.33p | ||
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 20 | 2:00.42p | ||
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 2:00.55p | ||
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 21 | 2:00.68p | ||
John Best | Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. | 22 | 2:01.00p | ||
Alexander Ballard | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 2:01.06p | ||
Jacob Rubin | Dynamo Swim Club | 23 | 2:01.09p | ||
spencer adickes | Unattached | 24 | 2:01.79p | ||
Colin Riley | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 6 | 2:01.84p | ||
Samuel Jones | North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In | 25 | 2:01.97p | ||
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 26 | 2:01.99p | ||
Daniel Whisenant | Germantown Center Swim Team | 7 | 2:02.01p | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 8 | 2:02.11p | ||
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:02.15p | ||
Cody Cline | Wahoo's of Wellington | 27 | 2:02.16p | ||
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 2:02.32p | ||
Owen Devine | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 11 | 2:02.61p | ||
Alexander Rutkowski | Palmetto Aquatics | 28 | 2:02.71p | ||
Cameron Young | Streamline Aquatics | 12 | 2:02.74p | ||
Mitchell Upchurch | Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 29 | 2:02.91p | ||
Levente Bathory | Enfinity Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:03.18p | ||
Adriano Martinez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 30 | 2:03.28p | ||
christopher chain | Swim Columbus | 31 | 2:03.35p | ||
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:03.44p | ||
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 2:03.56p | ||
Jack Story | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 32 | 2:03.66p | ||
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 16 | 2:03.85p | ||
Robert Anaya | Bronc Swimming | 17 | 2:03.88p | ||
Brandon Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 33 | 2:04.10p | ||
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 18 | 2:04.29p | ||
Sean Snider | Parkersburg/PKBY | 34 | 2:04.30p | ||
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 35 | 2:04.35p | ||
Hunter Pigg | Marlins of Raleigh | 19 | 2:04.49p | ||
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 20 | 2:04.55p | ||
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 2:04.63p | ||
Henry McGugan | Star Aquatics | 36 | 2:04.95p | ||
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 21 | 2:05.29p | ||
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 37 | 2:05.44p | ||
Thomas Agostini | Palmetto Aquatics | 38 | 2:05.45p | ||
Davied Sanchez | SwimMAC Carolina | 39 | 2:05.56p | ||
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 22 | 2:05.60p | ||
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 40 | 2:05.72p | ||
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:05.75p | ||
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | 2:05.79p | ||
John Evans | Fins | 41 | 2:05.84p | ||
Patrick Sullivan | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 25 | 2:05.87p | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 26 | 2:05.92p | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 27 | 2:05.98p | ||
Joao Pereira | Pine Crest Swimming | 28 | 2:06.11p | ||
John Healy | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 29 | 2:06.18p | ||
Greg Reed | Fins | 30 | 2:06.21p |