Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 2:06.22 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 2:07.37 | ||
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:08.47 | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 3 | 2:09.14 | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:10.33 | ||
William Sanders | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 5 | 2:10.82 | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 6 | 2:10.88 | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 7 | 2:11.68 | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:12.08 | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 2:13.00 | ||
Alexander Mayfield | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 4 | 2:13.06 | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 2:13.64 | ||
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2:14.83 | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 2:15.01 | ||
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 7 | 2:15.26 | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 8 | 2:16.01 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 1 | 2:07.09p | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 2:09.10p | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 3 | 2:09.72p | ||
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:10.36p | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 4 | 2:11.28p | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 2:11.38p | ||
William Sanders | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 6 | 2:12.39p | ||
clayton forde | Lakeside Swim Team | 7 | 2:12.60p | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:12.68p | ||
maziar hinman | Star Aquatics | 9 | 2:12.83p | ||
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 10 | 2:13.17p | ||
Jacob Nason | Unattached | 11 | 2:13.25p | ||
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | 2:13.43p | ||
Alexander Mayfield | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 2:13.83p | ||
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 2:14.01p | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 2:14.16p | ||
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2:14.16p | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 5 | 2:14.20p | ||
William McKinney | Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 2:14.44p | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:14.58p | ||
Richard Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 15 | 2:16.00p | ||
Jacob Rubin | Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | 2:16.03p | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | 2:16.17p | ||
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 8 | 2:16.19p | ||
camden johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 17 | 2:16.29p | ||
Byron Grant | Excel Aquatics | 18 | 2:16.67p | ||
Alexander Ballard | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 2:16.93p | ||
Hunter Pigg | Marlins of Raleigh | 10 | 2:17.52p | ||
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2:18.06p | ||
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | 2:18.18p | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | 2:18.76p | ||
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 2:18.90p | ||
Mark Olsen | Cedar Park Swimming | 19 | 2:19.04p | ||
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 15 | 2:19.17p | ||
cole brown | Lakeside Swim Team | 16 | 2:19.37p | ||
Martin Martinez | Laredo Swim Club | 20 | 2:19.53p | ||
Daniel Whisenant | Germantown Center Swim Team | 17 | 2:19.61p | ||
John Healy | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 18 | 2:19.84p | ||
Matthew Nelson | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 21 | 2:19.93p | ||
Alexander Graham | Metroplex Aquatics | 19 | 2:19.96p | ||
Keaton Teas | Franco's Fins | 22 | 2:20.14p | ||
Nicholas Suaza | Fins | 20 | 2:20.27p | ||
Nicolas Albiero | Cardinal Aquatics | 21 | 2:20.50p | ||
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 22 | 2:21.09p | ||
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:21.11p | ||
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 24 | 2:21.15p | ||
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 25 | 2:21.35p | ||
Charles Hall | Velocity Swim Club | 26 | 2:21.74p | ||
Christian Jann | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 27 | 2:22.11p | ||
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 28 | 2:22.66p | ||
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 23 | 2:22.77p | ||
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 24 | 2:24.00p | ||
Greg Reed | Fins | 29 | 2:24.54p | ||
Ikenna Eruchalu | SwimMAC Carolina | 30 | 2:24.62p | ||
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 31 | 2:26.74p | ||
gabe cavazos | Hays Swim Club | 32 | 2:27.93p | ||
chase mattingly | Highbridge Aquatics | 33 | 2:29.31p | ||
Michael Mabry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 34 | 2:31.65p | ||
Joshua Armond | Nu Wave Swim Club | 35 | 2:33.11p | ||
Charles Volz | Spartan Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:35.42p |