Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
graham lindquist | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:46.50 |
Jacob McDonald | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.30 |
chase honeycutt | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.48 |
Pearson Spychalski | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.84 |
Justin Flores | Lake Erie Silver Dolphin | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.73 |
Spencer Tussing | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.27 |
Calvin Furbee | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.42 |
Isaac Grinberg | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.52 |
Zachary Parkman | Lancaster YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.75 |
Maxwell Rutledge | Findlay Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.77 |
Drake Stallworth | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:53.80 |
Blake Whitman | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.48 |
Drew Stagge | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.52 |
Arnold Luk | Ohio State Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.27 |
Kevin Thibodeaux | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.42 |
aaron sequeira | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.51 |
Ansel Froass | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:55.72 |
Jonah Karschnik | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.51 |
Theo Jones | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:58.06 |
Owen Hanna | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.21 |
Joshua Wiedemann | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.21 |
Tyler Hong | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.30 |
Ted Haselman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.37 |
Brady Ireland | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.88 |
Elliott Carl | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:59.98 |
Jota Iwase | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.60 |
Jun Tanaka | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.78 |
John Khouzam | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.98 |
Fletcher Holquist | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.05 |
Nathan Ulm | United Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:02.31 |
Parker Stocker | Findlay Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.13 |
Robert Myers | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.25 |
Brady Vann | United Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.88 |
Jackson Carlile | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.98 |
Nicolas Tekieli | Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:06.58 |
Alexander Craft | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:07.10 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.63 |
Jack Van Cott | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:09.23 |
William Elsrod | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.68 |
Adam McDonald | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.73 |
Junbo Chen | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.65 |
Nathan Wall | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:10.66 |
Kyle Ponsler | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.08 |
Matthew Monday | Lancaster YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.28 |
Justin Dostal | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.65 |
Seth Blossom | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.27 |
Darden Spychalski | Ohio State Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.78 |
Maxwell Christensen | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.04 |
Evan Blazer | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.09 |
Reilly Vann | United Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.94 |
Connor Carlile | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.64 |
Bishop Carl | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.09 |
Hudson Williams | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.19 |
Nicholas Begany | SwimStrong | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.04 |
Colin Gadd | SwimStrong | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.91 |
Kyle Silvestain | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:30.92 |
Aidan Miller | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:32.37 |
Cameron Craft | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.74 |
James Rennie | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.78 |
Joe Lair | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:35.33 |
Braden Hopkins | Ohio State Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:35.55 |
Jayson Swezey | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:36.25 |
Alexander Ingram | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:36.48 |
Adam Bartlett | United Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:37.44 |
Andy Lu | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:39.14 |
Daniel Andreev | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:40.59 |
Jack Edmonson | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:43.11 |
Ryan Deem | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:44.01 |
Simon Bopple | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:44.75 |
Christopher Perera | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:46.01 |
Matthew Morstadt | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:50.52 |
Richard Vlady | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:53.15 |
Sam Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:55.89 |
Charles Dillon | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 5 | 34 | 3:18.63 |
Charlie Sims | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 3 | 35 | 3:28.49 |
chase honeycutt | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.39p |
Pearson Spychalski | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.30p |
Jacob McDonald | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.17p |
Justin Flores | Lake Erie Silver Dolphin | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.40p |
aaron sequeira | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.76p |
Calvin Furbee | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.26p |
Blake Whitman | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.21p |
graham lindquist | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.54p |
Maxwell Rutledge | Findlay Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.38p |
Zachary Parkman | Lancaster YMCA | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.45p |
Isaac Grinberg | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.60p |
Drew Stagge | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.78p |
Spencer Tussing | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:55.89p |
Jota Iwase | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.14p |
Arnold Luk | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.19p |
Drake Stallworth | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.38p |
Jonah Karschnik | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.19p |
Ansel Froass | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.28p |
Owen Hanna | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.83p |
Elliott Carl | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.94p |
Theo Jones | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.38p |
Joshua Wiedemann | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:59.47p |
Kevin Thibodeaux | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:59.50p |
Ted Haselman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:59.52p |
Jun Tanaka | M.E.Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:00.32p |