Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.41 |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.97 |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.40 |
Daniel Smith | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:49.59 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.92 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.09 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:50.56 |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.65 |
James Martin | Unattached California Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.84 |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:51.27 |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.58 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:52.30 |
Austen Thompson | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:52.46 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.67 |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.76 |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:52.90 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.04 |
Austin Fowler | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.08 |
Nikos Kostianis | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.44 |
Juan Carreras | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.82 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:53.85 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:53.88 |
Austin Stahley | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:54.31 |
Richard Henahan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.63p |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.40p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.75p |
Daniel Smith | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:49.93p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:50.29p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:50.37p |
James Martin | Unattached California Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:50.54p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:50.54p |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:50.56p |
Austin Stahley | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.73p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.77p |
Richard Henahan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.00p |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.12p |
Nikos Kostianis | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.16p |
Austin Fowler | Arizona Desert Fox | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:52.19p |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.23p |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1:52.25p |
Juan Carreras | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:52.49p |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:52.78p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:52.79p |
Austen Thompson | Arizona Desert Fox | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:52.96p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:52.97p |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:52.98p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:52.99p |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:52.99p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:53.05p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:53.09p |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:53.15p |
Greg Pelton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:53.32p |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:53.38p |
Ben Mechak | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:53.43p |
Byron Scoggan | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:53.48p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:53.50p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:53.68p |
Stephen Saeta | Unattached California Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:53.73p |
Gaites Brown | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:53.74p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:53.82p |
Samuel Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:53.84p |
Richard Collins | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:53.99p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:54.02p |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:54.22p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:54.29p |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:54.34p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:54.41p |
Andrew Richardson | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:54.47p |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:54.57p |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:54.72p |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:54.73p |
David Hahn | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:54.98p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:55.04p |
Gonzalo DeLeon | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 51 | 1:55.13p |
Henry Tharpe | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 9 | 2 | 51 | 1:55.13p |
David Livsey | Tide | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:55.19p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 54 | 1:55.36p |
William Vodak | Wildcat Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 55 | 1:55.85p |
Thomas Russell | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:55.91p |
Jordan Denmark | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:55.93p |
Daniel Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:55.94p |
Anders Storvik | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 59 | 1:56.15p |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 60 | 1:56.51p |
Kevin Koehr | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:56.78p |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 62 | 1:57.14p |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 63 | 1:57.66p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 1 | 64 | 1:58.03p |
Shawn Sullivan | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 65 | 1:59.47p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 66 | 1:59.52p |
Alex Koller | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 8 | 67 | 2:00.62p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 2 | 68 | 2:02.49p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 3 | NSp | |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1:51.28s | |||
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 1:54.10s |