Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:17.97p |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.22p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 9 | 23 | 2:18.65p |
Andrea Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.34p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.01p |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:20.08p |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.99p |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:21.05p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:21.41p |
Marie L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.57p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.06p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 30 | 2:22.88p |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.29p |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.90p |
Kimberly Sauer | Unnattached | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:24.40p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:24.44p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 33 | 2:24.51p |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 34 | 2:24.64p |
Amy Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:25.50p |
Julia Price | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.25p |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.26p |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:26.99p |
Megan McLeod | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:27.34p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:27.75p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.94p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:28.02p |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:28.59p |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.63p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 39 | 2:30.66p |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:31.67p |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:31.88p |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:31.93p |
Erin Dodson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 42 | 2:32.01p |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:32.85p |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:34.55p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 45 | 2:36.63p |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:36.95p |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 25 | 2:38.27p |
Gabrielle Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:40.58p |
Yasmin Calinescu-Marrero | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:45.52p |
Chelsea Valenzuela | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:58.11p |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Gabriella Holthausen | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp |