Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.85 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:56.49 |
Caroline Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.88 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.51 |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:10.13 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:11.13 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:11.30 |
Kelly Grace | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:13.19 |
Jazmin Rucker | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:14.73 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:16.65 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:17.28 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:19.47 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:19.55 |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:19.99 |
Kathleen Lyons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:20.20 |
Kristina Katopis | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:21.30 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:22.56 |
Leigh Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:22.67 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:23.33 |
Dara Cohen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:24.30 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:24.95 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:27.04 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:27.47 |
Clare Harvey | Wavemakers of North Florida | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:38.47 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:38.70 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:38.92 |
Kelsey Gebhardt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:40.76 |
Janie Elderdice | Southside Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:43.99 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:45.29 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:46.33 |
Kathleen Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:50.14 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:50.31 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:50.44 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:50.72 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:51.26 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:53.52 |
Tayler Williams | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:01.02 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:03.93 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:19.82 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ashton Seckinger | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Carina Seagrave | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brittany Schnorr | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Maleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Chelsea Peterson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS |