Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.05 |
Caroline Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.28 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.96 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.44 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.06 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.29 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.91 |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers of North Florida | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:45.12 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.21 |
Laura Yoon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.21 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.44 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.07 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.09 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.38 |
Jazmin Rucker | Wavemakers of North Florida | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.81 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.20 |
Kelsey Taylor | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:50.63 |
Kristina Katopis | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:51.08 |
Cara Reed | Unattached Swimmers - Sac | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:51.13 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:51.36 |
Kelly Grace | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:51.69 |
Taylor Katz | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.70 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:51.90 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:52.27 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.95 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.81 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:54.25 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:54.80 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:54.82 |
Leigh Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:54.88 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:55.20 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:55.30 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.45 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:55.83 |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:55.98 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:55.99 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.30 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:56.53 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:57.82 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.89 |
Ariel Finke | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.67 |
Kathleen Lyons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:59.76 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:00.00 |
Clare Harvey | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:00.43 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3:00.53 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3:02.09 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 3:02.60 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:03.11 |
Autumn Finke | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:04.82 |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:04.93 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:05.29 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 3:05.73 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:06.03 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:07.86 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3:09.18 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:09.32 |
Lindsey Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 3:10.32 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:11.60 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:12.16 |
Andrea Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 21 | 3:13.44 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:13.52 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:13.52 |
Janie Elderdice | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:13.64 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:13.81 |
Dara Cohen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:14.40 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached Swimmers - Tca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:14.41 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3:16.08 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:17.18 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:17.52 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3:18.19 |
Barbara Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:18.58 |
Katelyn Dodge | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:18.68 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:19.39 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:19.60 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3:20.18 |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:20.58 |
Alexa Barrett | Unattached Swimmers - Cfa | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:22.86 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:22.89 |
Tayler Williams | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:23.13 |
Sarah Sanchez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:23.43 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:23.70 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:23.79 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3:25.89 |
Shannon Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3:25.91 |
Jessica Crohe | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:27.13 |
Alexis Bennett | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:28.20 |
Kelsey Gebhardt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3:29.08 |
Macy Marshburn | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3:30.07 |
Katherine Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:30.44 |
Olivia Demonte | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:30.51 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:34.46 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3:36.28 |
Marina Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3:37.91 |
Marissa Webber | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:42.61 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:42.93 |
Alexandra Lee | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:43.31 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:43.86 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:44.51 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:44.72 |
Jenna Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:49.55 |