Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.95 |
Patricia Casellas | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:13.81 |
Amanda King | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.86 |
Iara Dallorto | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.30 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.66 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.44 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.18 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.45 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.45 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.84 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.94 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.93 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.54 |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.75 |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:21.99 |
Amanda Tipton | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.46 |
Maria Santafe | Liga Natacion Bogota | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.14 |
Natalia Martinez | Liga Natacion Bogota | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:23.24 |
Monica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.31 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.57 |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.90 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.10 |
Genevieve Aube | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.59 |
Hannah Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:27.37 |
Calli Singleton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.90 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.90 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.05 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:29.75 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:31.70 |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:32.79 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.07 |
Miriyam Ghali | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.94 |
Annaliese Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.45 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.50 |
Star Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2:36.68 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.78 |
Evy Sands | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:38.82 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.98 |
Tori Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.17 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.13 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.35 |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:41.43 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.63 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.18 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.27 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:43.36 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.92 |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:44.37 |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.14 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:46.07 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:46.68 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.85 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.58 |
Stephanie Pfeffer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:49.12 |
Sydney CiKovic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.78 |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:50.71 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.54 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:51.70 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.31 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.47 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:52.58 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:52.95 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.84 |
Laura Zaidenberg | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.65 |
Cristal Maya | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:56.35 |
Manuela Dangond | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.19 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:57.66 |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:57.96 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:58.19 |
Hannah Fish | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:58.60 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:59.89 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:00.02 |
Olivia Langdon | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:02.86 |
Kaitlyn Cogburn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:03.15 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:04.88 |
Veeanna Edwards | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:05.25 |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:06.05 |
Adrienne Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:06.10 |
Acadia Rubin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:06.68 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:06.70 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:06.80 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.61 |
Olivia Belew | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 3:09.57 |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:11.23 |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:11.25 |
Cristina Thomas | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3:12.61 |
Victoria Webster | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:13.68 |
Vanessa Biazus | Ucs Caxias | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:16.28 |
Nicole Giblin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:16.69 |
Annabella Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:18.64 |
Theresa Sandbrook | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:19.04 |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:19.52 |
Kamryn Greely | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:33.53 |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:15.81 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Claudia Garcia | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Melanie Gimeno | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Gabriela Moroz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ |