Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Hoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.53 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.25 |
Amy Harriman | Hamilton Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.07 |
Alexa Komarnycky | Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.95 |
Courtney Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.09 |
Margaret Kelly | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.65 |
Justine Mueller | Club Wolverine | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.68 |
Gretchen Gotay | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.67 |
Anne Schmuck | Swim BC | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.69 |
Anja Carman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.85 |
Candice Peak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.42 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached N.B.A.C. | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.72 |
Olena Moher | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:24.74 |
Hannah Smith | Club Wolverine | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.75 |
Olivia Montgomery | Swim BC | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.85 |
Rachelle Salli | Swim BC | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.94 |
Ashley Cohagen | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.54 |
Tiana Gale | Swim BC | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.72 |
Jayme Weimer | Swim BC | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.10 |
Leeza Moser | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.18 |
Adrienne Woods | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.69 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:28.39 |
Meghann Percy | Windsor Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:29.07 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.37 |
Kathryn Hoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.99p |
Courtney Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.70p |
Haley Chura | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.59p |
Amy Harriman | Hamilton Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.13p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.80p |
Leila Vaziri | Unattached I.U.C.P. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.08p |
Anja Carman | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.21p |
Alexa Komarnycky | Etobicoke Swimming | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.49p |
Margaret Kelly | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.08p |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached N.B.A.C. | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.34p |
Hannah Smith | Club Wolverine | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.58p |
Anne Schmuck | Swim BC | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.63p |
Elizabeth Pelton | Unattached Bad | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.24p |
Candice Peak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.45p |
Justine Mueller | Club Wolverine | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.25p |
Gretchen Gotay | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.30p |
Rachelle Salli | Swim BC | 8 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.38p |
Ashley Cohagen | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:26.60p |
Anna Poteete | Unattached U.C.L.A. | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:26.75p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:26.84p |
Olena Moher | Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.93p |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.40p |
Adrienne Woods | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:27.46p |
Leeza Moser | Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:27.56p |
Olivia Montgomery | Swim BC | 7 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.60p |
Jayme Weimer | Swim BC | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:27.66p |
Tiana Gale | Swim BC | 9 | 7 | 27 | 2:27.93p |
Meghann Percy | Windsor Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:28.17p |
Payton Johnson | Club Wolverine | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:28.19p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:28.39p |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 31 | 2:28.42p |
Afton Pickett | Unattached S.M.A.C. | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:28.48p |
Jennifer Shaughnessy | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:28.54p |
Susanna Ernst | Indiana U Club Paradise | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:28.55p |
Dana Christ | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:28.62p |
Nicole Marsh | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:28.80p |
Alex Cooper | London Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 37 | 2:29.28p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:29.41p |
Katherine Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:29.43p |
Danielle Gomba | Pickering | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:29.67p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:30.19p |
Kristine Walker | London Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:30.19p |
Lindsay Rogers | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 43 | 2:30.21p |
Lili Shiota | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:30.21p |
Ashley Tremblay | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:30.53p |
Grace Fredlake | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:30.62p |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:30.64p |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:30.68p |
Amanda McTeague | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:31.50p |
Katelyn Smith | Club Wolverine | 8 | 7 | 50 | 2:31.80p |
Melissa Marik | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 51 | 2:32.01p |
Lauren Shanley | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 52 | 2:32.03p |
Kristin Cihoski | Unattached I.U.C.P. | 6 | 3 | 53 | 2:32.54p |
Kerry Gruendel | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 54 | 2:32.83p |
Maegan O'Connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:33.40p |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 8 | 56 | 2:33.58p |
Heather Kiluk | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 57 | 2:33.92p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 3 | 3 | 58 | 2:35.27p |
Kara Savegnago | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 59 | 2:36.18p |
Kiley Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 60 | 2:37.59p |
Kayla Zeller | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 61 | 2:37.60p |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:37.95p |
Denise Letendre | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 63 | 2:38.51p |
Claire Letendre | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 64 | 2:39.67p |