Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.59 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:50.33 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.17 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.10 |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.20 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.63 |
Monique Salles-Cunha | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:59.55 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:00.88 |
Heather Priore | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.44 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:04.15 |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:04.93 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.36 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:08.55 |
Samantha Murphy | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:10.79 |
Sierra Spark | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:11.53 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:12.79 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:12.84 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:13.27 |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:14.57 |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:17.37 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:20.77 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:20.88 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:20.99 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:22.46 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:23.74 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:25.47 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:33.89 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:34.35 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:38.06 |
Alana Scarborough | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:38.29 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:39.93 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:40.67 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:43.15 |
Alexis Bennett | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:44.54 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:50.70 |
Summer Selph | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 3:51.82 |
Christine Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:06.00 |
Benita Forman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Shelby Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Carina Seagrave | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ |