Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
asia quentin | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.52 |
Kristen Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.58 |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.29 |
Madison Tarleton | Team Greenville | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.93 |
blair fose | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.74 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.10 |
Taylor Ballard | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.38 |
Caroline Good | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.76 |
gabrielle babb | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.85 |
Melissa Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:34.86 |
Katrin Gallup | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.24 |
elizabeth davis | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.87 |
Jessica Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.94 |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:36.74 |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.90 |
Madeline Bliss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.06 |
Haley Watters | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:39.05 |
Lauren Thompson | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:39.18 |
olivia conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:39.34 |
Allissa Tipton | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:39.45 |
Haylei Scoggins | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:39.85 |
Courtlyn Fields | Team Greenville | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:41.43 |
Shannon Goggins | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:42.13 |
Leonie Davies | Unat-The Woodlands | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.79 |
Marissa Watters | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:43.03 |
Chloe Gerena | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:43.05 |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:43.53 |
Kendall Pohler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.21 |
Lauren Price | Team Greenville | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:44.59 |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:48.42 |
ashleigh pham | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:50.97 |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
asia quentin | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.50p |
blair fose | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.10p |
Madison Tarleton | Team Greenville | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.25p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.28p |
Caroline Good | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.08p |
Kristen Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.23p |
gabrielle babb | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.28p |
Katrin Gallup | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.37p |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.87p |
Taylor Ballard | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.13p |
Ashleigh Pangilinan | Fins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.18p |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.60p |
Madeline Bliss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.96p |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:39.09p |
Melissa Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:39.38p |
elizabeth davis | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:40.13p |
Leonie Davies | Unat-The Woodlands | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.14p |
Haylei Scoggins | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:40.15p |
olivia conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:40.55p |
Lauren Thompson | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:40.64p |
Allissa Tipton | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:40.71p |
Courtlyn Fields | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:40.98p |
Jessica Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:41.04p |
Shannon Goggins | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:41.44p |
Rachel Ling | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:41.56p |
Kendall Pohler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:41.95p |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:42.47p |
Haley Watters | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:43.22p |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.48p |
Lauren Price | Team Greenville | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:45.72p |
Chloe Gerena | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:45.79p |
Marissa Watters | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:48.06p |
ashleigh pham | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:48.50p |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:50.11p |
Alexis Stone | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:51.06p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:51.93p |
Jesitt Perez | Team Fla | 1 | 7 | 37 | 3:01.12p |
Mary McGee | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp |