Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.15 |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.00 |
Juan Molina Perez | Unattached Dana | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:05.33 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.28 |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:10.23 |
Javier Barrena Lorono | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.40 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.45 |
Yianni Thermos | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.98 |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.92 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.34 |
Caio Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.97 |
Esnaider Reales Arrieta | Unattached Dana | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:13.67 |
Samuel Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:14.73 |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.17 |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.44 |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:17.92 |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:18.85 |
Lucas Lucena | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.99 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.55 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.65 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:20.97 |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:21.14 |
Esteban Velasquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:22.15 |
mark billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.79 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:23.02 |
Shahzad Mumtaz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:23.68 |
Marc Piliero | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:24.21 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:25.09 |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 33 | 2:25.80 |
Liam Russo | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:26.05 |
Carlos Gallego | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 35 | 2:27.19 |
Walter Caballero | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:27.45 |
Noah Vetrovec | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:27.85 |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:28.07 |
Kyle Peach | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:31.46 |
Cristian Tirado Martinez | Unattached Dana | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Pavlock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.66p |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.76p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.40p |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.67p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.98p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.78p |
Yianni Thermos | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.23p |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.36p |
Javier Barrena Lorono | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.00p |
Berk Kahraman | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.23p |
Esnaider Reales Arrieta | Unattached Dana | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.42p |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2:13.97p |
Caio Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.07p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.12p |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:15.34p |
Juan Molina Perez | Unattached Dana | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.91p |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:17.17p |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:18.11p |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:18.70p |
mark billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:18.97p |
Samuel Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 9 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.20p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.12p |
Nicholas Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.08p |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 24 | 2:21.29p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.30p |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:22.20p |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:22.23p |
Lucas Lucena | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:22.31p |
Cristian Tirado Martinez | Unattached Dana | 8 | 2 | 29 | 2:22.41p |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.72p |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:22.87p |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:22.90p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:22.91p |
Shahzad Mumtaz | Charles River Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:23.10p |
Derek Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:23.36p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2:23.43p |
Esteban Velasquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 37 | 2:23.67p |
James Mamola | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:23.91p |
John Brennock | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.07p |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:24.09p |
Yousef Abdelraouf | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:24.12p |
Kyle Peach | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 2:24.14p |
Logan Hellwig | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 43 | 2:24.41p |
Marc Piliero | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:24.83p |
Justin Zook | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:25.19p |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 10 | 46 | 2:25.58p |
Kevin DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:25.65p |
Walter Caballero | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 7 | 48 | 2:25.73p |
Liam Russo | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:25.83p |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 50 | 2:26.04p |
David Stoddard | Unattached Paq | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:26.38p |
Peter Bankes | Phoenix Swimming | 4 | 9 | 52 | 2:26.53p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:27.23p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 54 | 2:27.30p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 55 | 2:27.42p |
Carlos Gallego | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 56 | 2:28.11p |
Jacob Pavlock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:28.18p |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 58 | 2:28.35p |
David Cantu | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 59 | 2:28.95p |
Noah Vetrovec | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 60 | 2:29.16p |