Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.79 |
Victoria Cassidy | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.25 |
Erin Flanigan | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.10 |
haley timmons | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.52 |
Raena Eldridge | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.70 |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.80 |
Dorothy Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.60 |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.63 |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.68 |
Catherine Rash | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:20.69 |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.37 |
Isabel Tank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.58 |
Sarah Vinezeano | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.82 |
Rebekah Harvey | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.89 |
Laykin Lowry | Unattached Gulf | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.61 |
Chelsie Miller | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:23.67 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.68 |
Lauren Williams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.81 |
Britney Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.11 |
Mina Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.58 |
Kara Eisenmann | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.73 |
Natalie Davis | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.77 |
elizabeth jordana | TeamFINS | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:27.59 |
Bridget Boushka | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:31.76 |
Nicole Kimmey | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.75 |
Erin Flanigan | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.34p |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.22p |
Victoria Cassidy | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.29p |
haley timmons | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.95p |
Raena Eldridge | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.09p |
quinn carrozza | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.42p |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.54p |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.10p |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.25p |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.38p |
Dorothy Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.59p |
Rebekah Harvey | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.48p |
Laykin Lowry | Unattached Gulf | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.14p |
Sarah Vinezeano | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.27p |
Britney Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.35p |
Lauren Williams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.46p |
Catherine Rash | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.53p |
Isabel Tank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.56p |
Kara Eisenmann | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.85p |
Natalie Davis | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.26p |
Chelsie Miller | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.66p |
jordan domeier | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:25.97p |
Mackenzie Alspaugh | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:26.45p |
elizabeth jordana | TeamFINS | 8 | 2 | 24 | 2:27.20p |
Mina Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.21p |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:27.35p |
Bridget Boushka | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.52p |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:27.65p |
Hanna Huston | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:27.80p |
Jennifer Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:28.09p |
Kate Arceneaux | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:28.46p |
micaela roemer | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:28.59p |
maria goode | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:28.63p |
Rebecca Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:28.75p |
jennifer penneck | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:29.04p |
Aliyah Mikulski | Unattached Wyoming | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2:29.71p |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:29.75p |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:30.77p |
Amanda Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:30.96p |
keeley vardeman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:31.62p |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:31.82p |
Camryn Toney | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 42 | 2:32.02p |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 2:32.49p |
emma garfield | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 44 | 2:32.61p |
Carly Leonard | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:32.70p |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 46 | 2:32.93p |
McKenzie Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 47 | 2:33.34p |
laney klar | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:33.35p |
kara guenther | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 49 | 2:33.93p |
Simone Stover | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 50 | 2:33.97p |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 51 | 2:35.25p |
Sarah Stone | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 51 | 2:35.25p |
Morgan King | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 53 | 2:35.57p |
lanie mcalpin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 54 | 2:35.84p |
marian yurchishin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 55 | 2:36.49p |
Leia Bates | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 56 | 2:36.92p |
lindsay helferich | Com Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 57 | 2:37.61p |
Genevieve Pena | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 58 | 2:41.15p |
maya owens | Unattached Gulf | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Marylyn Toledo | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | DQp |