Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 9 | 2:22.23 | ||
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2:23.45 | ||
Jacklyn VandePoel | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2:23.58 | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:24.45 | ||
Patricia Freitag | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 2:26.23 | ||
Amanda Hudson | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 5 | 2:26.52 | ||
alysse fischer | Motor City Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.69 | ||
Amanda Thielen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 10 | 2:28.02 | ||
Bethany Abramczyk | Liquid Lightning | 7 | 2:28.06 | ||
Molly Bender | Livonia Community Swim Club | 17 | 2:29.68 | ||
Michelle Wang | Motor City Aquatics | 8 | 2:30.02 | ||
Haley Shaw | Club Wolverine | 18 | 2:30.06 | ||
Claire Schenden | Oakland Live Yers | 11 | 2:30.27 | ||
Megan Shaughnessy | Spartan Swim Club | 12 | 2:30.65 | ||
Elizabeth Merriman | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:30.89 | ||
Kaitlin Cassell | Byron Center Aquatics | 14 | 2:31.02 | ||
Sunny Chiang | Motor City Aquatics | 15 | 2:31.98 | ||
Grace Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:32.13 | ||
Ashlen Michalski | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | 2:33.09 | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:33.35 | ||
Gretchen Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:33.51 | ||
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 22 | 2:34.60 | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 23 | 2:35.10 | ||
ellie dean | Barracuda | 24 | 2:36.29 | ||
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2:26.30p | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:26.75p | ||
alysse fischer | Motor City Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.54p | ||
Lisa Zhang | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 2:27.76p | ||
Jacklyn VandePoel | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2:28.38p | ||
Amanda Hudson | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | 2:28.41p | ||
kathryn culver | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 7 | 2:28.53p | ||
Michelle Wang | Motor City Aquatics | 8 | 2:29.47p | ||
Patricia Freitag | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 9 | 2:29.75p | ||
Bethany Abramczyk | Liquid Lightning | 10 | 2:30.61p | ||
Amanda Thielen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 11 | 2:30.65p | ||
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Aquatics | 12 | 2:31.02p | ||
Megan Shaughnessy | Spartan Swim Club | 13 | 2:31.43p | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:31.66p | ||
Kaitlin Cassell | Byron Center Aquatics | 15 | 2:31.79p | ||
Elizabeth Merriman | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:32.09p | ||
Claire Schenden | Oakland Live Yers | 17 | 2:32.58p | ||
Sunny Chiang | Motor City Aquatics | 18 | 2:32.93p | ||
Gretchen Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:33.07p | ||
Haley Shaw | Club Wolverine | 20 | 2:33.26p | ||
ellie dean | Barracuda | 21 | 2:33.46p | ||
Molly Bender | Livonia Community Swim Club | 22 | 2:33.87p | ||
Rileigh Eding | West Michigan Swimmers | 23 | 2:35.01p | ||
Grace Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:35.08p | ||
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:35.18p | ||
Ashlen Michalski | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 26 | 2:35.33p | ||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 27 | 2:35.67p | ||
Sara Heines | Liquid Lightning | 28 | 2:35.76p | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 29 | 2:35.90p | ||
Grace Shinske | Blue Water Swim Club | 30 | 2:35.93p | ||
Joanne Tan | Motor City Aquatics | 31 | 2:36.18p | ||
Sabrina Lee | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 32 | 2:36.51p | ||
Katherine Heeres | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 33 | 2:36.63p | ||
Deirdre Gerke | South Lyon Aquatics | 34 | 2:36.83p | ||
Emily Mayoras | Spartan Aquatic Club | 35 | 2:37.16p | ||
Maggie Hack | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 36 | 2:37.31p | ||
Phoebe Benet | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 37 | 2:37.42p | ||
Therese Larson | Club Wolverine | 38 | 2:37.46p | ||
Mary Noble | Barracuda | 39 | 2:37.64p | ||
Zoe Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 40 | 2:38.21p | ||
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba | Byron Center Aquatics | 41 | 2:38.33p | ||
Catherine Hughes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 42 | 2:38.60p | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 43 | 2:38.73p | ||
Jasmine Purtell | Barracuda | 44 | 2:38.98p | ||
Gabrielle Haaraoja | East Grand Rapids Waves | 45 | 2:39.13p | ||
Malorie Owczarzak | Kronos | 46 | 2:39.22p | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 47 | 2:39.74p | ||
Debbie Mattson | Oakland Live Yers | 48 | 2:39.78p | ||
Emma Barnes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 49 | 2:39.80p | ||
Stephanie Solterman | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 50 | 2:40.71p | ||
Shelby Santos | Saginaw Bay YMCA Sharks | 51 | 2:40.99p | ||
Shannon Seguin | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 52 | 2:42.19p | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 53 | 2:42.61p | ||
Abigail Carstens | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 54 | 2:43.82p | ||
Samantha Dickie | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 55 | 2:44.01p | ||
Hannah Berich | Oakland Live Yers | 56 | 2:44.62p | ||
Kylee Savage | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 57 | 2:45.31p | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 58 | 2:48.04p | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 59 | 2:59.13p |