Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.37 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Christian | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.77 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.54 |
Alexander Martin | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.99 |
Jonathan Jordan | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:43.00 |
James Turner | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:43.38 |
Branden Whitehurst | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.67 |
Spencer Rausch | Providence (Jacksonville) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:44.67 |
James Gaston | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.75 |
Vinny Donnelly | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:45.04 |
Patrick Ceddia | Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:45.52 |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.91 |
Vaughn Forsythe | North Broward Prep | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:46.86 |
Matthew Ballard | Eustis | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:47.69 |
John Jessell | Cardinal Gibbons | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:48.21 |
Dustin Frissell | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:48.89 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.15p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Christian | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.78p |
Alexander Martin | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.22p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.58p |
Branden Whitehurst | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.45p |
Vinny Donnelly | Jesuit (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.92p |
Jonathan Jordan | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:44.07p |
James Turner | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:44.87p |
Dustin Frissell | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.79p |
Patrick Ceddia | Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota) | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.82p |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:45.83p |
James Gaston | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.21p |
Spencer Rausch | Providence (Jacksonville) | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:46.34p |
John Jessell | Cardinal Gibbons | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:47.35p |
Vaughn Forsythe | North Broward Prep | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:47.74p |
Matthew Ballard | Eustis | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:48.24p |
Matt Attal | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:48.75p |
Andrew Grassano | Grandview Prep (Boca Raton) | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:49.11p |
Logan Dodds | West Shore (Melbourne) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:49.11p |
Paul Murray | American Heritage (Delray Bch) | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:49.29p |
Lucas Akker | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:49.33p |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:49.33p |
Jackson Leonard | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:49.44p |
Gregory Gorman | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:49.49p |