Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Pochowski | Florida State University | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.71 |
Natalie Pierce | Florida State University | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.21 |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:21.99 |
Meghan Haila | Florida State University | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.16 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Florida State University | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.70 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.79 |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.46 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:26.68 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.34 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.73 |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.95 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.89 |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:38.50 |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.48 |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.16 |
Reagan Swindler | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.24 |
Sophia Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.24 |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.50 |
Emma Curry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.86 |
Kirsten Murphy | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.04 |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:51.05 |
Hope Smith | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.24 |
Katherine Dowdy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:16.37 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:18.77 |
Angeline Tritschler | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:23.67 |
Sarah Lawson | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:28.88 |
Samantha Pochowski | Florida State University | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.08p |
Natalie Pierce | Florida State University | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.48p |
Meghan Haila | Florida State University | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.24p |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Florida State University | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.83p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.00p |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.87p |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.89p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.99p |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.45p |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.47p |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.50p |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.99p |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:41.18p |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.53p |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.92p |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.92p |
Emma Curry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:47.58p |
Reagan Swindler | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.09p |
Hope Smith | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.11p |
Sophia Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.27p |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.97p |
Kirsten Murphy | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:52.99p |
Tara Tovkach | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:54.70p |
Anastasia Walker | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:57.16p |
Melisa Tabtimtong | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.18p |
Katherine Dowdy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:14.25p |
Angeline Tritschler | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:20.36p |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:26.64p |
Sarah Lawson | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:35.86p |
McKenzie Dalton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Caroline Neil | Florida State University | 2 | 4 | NSp |