Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikki Wray | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.66 |
Jordyn Caldwell | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.72 |
Tessa Hasbrouck | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.96 |
Margot Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.19 |
Janelle Stacy | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.38 |
Kristen Faulkner | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.78 |
Brogan Beyette | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.84 |
Alyssa Keill | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.03 |
Paulina Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.59 |
Katelyn Payne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.96 |
Ariel Hyams | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.33 |
Stephanie Hampton | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.35 |
Monica Veit | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.05 |
Chelsea Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.46 |
Chloe Miller | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.63 |
Kelly Brakora | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.82 |
Naomi Franquelin | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.11 |
Jenna Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.74 |
Ava Williams | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.49 |
Taylor Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.89 |
Karen Philpot | Unattached - Soldotna | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.64 |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.12 |
Julia Dicostanzo | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.33 |
Allison Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.59 |
kari wray | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.24 |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.60 |
Ellen Holt | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.05 |
Victoria Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.44 |
kendra standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.50 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.80 |
Alissa Bezenek | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.89 |
Sam Garrett | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.92 |
Sarah Garvey | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.33 |
Katie Grosch | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:43.05 |
Grace Weller | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:51.91 |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:56.86 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.28 |
Emily Husa | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.69 |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:00.30 |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:01.00 |
Arianna Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:01.54 |
Haley Stout | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:02.76 |
Katherine Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:04.90 |
Shalie Dahl | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:05.28 |
Brittany Munk | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:06.36 |
Megan Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:09.29 |
Kaitlyn Tighe | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:10.23 |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:15.76 |
Morgan Flynn | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:15.91 |
Tahna Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jennifer Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Nikki Wray | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.80p |
Tessa Hasbrouck | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.02p |
Margot Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.85p |
Janelle Stacy | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.57p |
Jordyn Caldwell | Knik Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.14p |
Brogan Beyette | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.17p |
Monica Veit | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.20p |
Ariel Hyams | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.23p |
Alyssa Keill | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.56p |
Paulina Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.57p |
Chelsea Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.99p |
Kristen Faulkner | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.19p |
Chloe Miller | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.42p |
Naomi Franquelin | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.56p |
Kelly Brakora | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.96p |
Katelyn Payne | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.98p |
Karen Philpot | Unattached - Soldotna | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.70p |
Laura McDuffie | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.15p |
Stephanie Hampton | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.43p |
Jenna Rutecki | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.48p |
Taylor Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:25.67p |
Julia Dicostanzo | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.68p |
Ava Williams | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.39p |
Jesikah Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.55p |
Celeste Beck-Goodell | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.74p |
Christine Kirk | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.96p |
Allison Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.58p |
Lyla Marey | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.17p |
Ellen Holt | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.79p |
Olivia Bowen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.13p |
Emilee Johnson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.48p |
Kylie Moore | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.84p |
Katherine Lukshin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.00p |
Marie Schmidt | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.10p |
Sara Skrocki | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.78p |
Laura Griffing | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.81p |
Michaela Shirnberg | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.03p |
Sarah Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.22p |
Anna Bullock | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:33.24p |
Caity Stigen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:34.11p |
Olivia Pfeifer | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:34.44p |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.65p |
Victoria Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:34.83p |
Megan Augustin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.83p |
Donna McNulty | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:34.85p |
Madeleine Bulkow | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:35.19p |
Sarah Meierotto | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:35.65p |
Kendra Day | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:35.87p |
Jessica Shoemake | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:36.01p |