Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.55 |
Joseph Sandstrom | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.37 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.40 |
Ian McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.82 |
Eric Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.83 |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.26 |
Tanner Olliff | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.19 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.52 |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:28.59 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.93 |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.46 |
Nickolis Broughton | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.92 |
Evan Norman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.97 |
Blake James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.50 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.70 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.98 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.69 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.72 |
Alexander Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.83 |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.93 |
Donald Towolee | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.37 |
Gram Hood | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.00 |
Samuel Mutch | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.06 |
Eli Hager | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:52.93 |
Noah Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:54.43 |
Jackson Mills | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.03 |
Aidan Seid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.08 |
Mica Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:09.45 |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.72p |
Eric Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.01p |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.43p |
Ian McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.50p |
Joseph Sandstrom | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.63p |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.23p |
Nickolis Broughton | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.10p |
Tanner Olliff | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.01p |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.44p |
Blake James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.75p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.01p |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.08p |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.67p |
Thomas O'donoghue | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.32p |
Evan Norman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.40p |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.45p |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.68p |
Alexander Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.75p |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:43.19p |
Joshua Hamberger | Cordova Iceworms | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.25p |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.43p |
Donald Towolee | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.62p |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.87p |
Luke Cvancara | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.88p |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.64p |
Gram Hood | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:50.03p |
Samuel Mutch | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.52p |
Justus Albertson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:51.22p |
Eli Hager | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:51.34p |
Sterling Meus | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:55.59p |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:56.74p |
John Snelders | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:57.34p |
Josiah Loseby | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:57.41p |
Noah Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.52p |
Jackson Mills | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:00.37p |
Jacob Balowski | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:01.50p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 3:03.83p |
Aidan Seid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:04.69p |
Jordan Jeffries | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:04.89p |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:05.25p |
Mica Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:13.87p |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp |