Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Burke | Ak-Knik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.60 |
Ila Hughes | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.66 |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.49 |
emmie jennings | Ak-Knik | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.86 |
alex weeks | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.63 |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.16 |
Kaylynn Donnolly | Midnight Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.30 |
Isabel Barnwell | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.08 |
dakota isaak | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.52 |
Olivia Beckham | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.40 |
kiera o'brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team Kkw | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.03 |
Erin Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.64 |
Ella Sherrill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team Kkw | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.14 |
Kaitlyn Mondl | Ak-Knik | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.20 |
Elinore Millstein | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.47 |
Makayla Pendleton | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.63 |
Cheyenne Burke | Ak-Knik | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.19 |
Taylor Beardslee | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.20 |
Hannah Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.96 |
Camryn Williams | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.49 |
Gabryel Kito | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.55 |
Anna Hansen | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.56 |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.90 |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.41 |
Elizabeth Inman | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.52 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.88 |
Katherine Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.15 |
Kaitlyn Eastman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.26 |
Isabel Powers | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.55 |
Kyleigh McArthur | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.36 |
Peyten Schultz | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.78 |
Cassandra Dzinich | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.29 |
Leah DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.30 |
Sharon Hansen | Sockeye Swim League | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.49 |
Naomi Oakley | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.19 |
Evelyn Yale | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.76 |
Cheyenne Young | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:18.40 |
Ila Hughes | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.53p |
Kaylynn Donnolly | Midnight Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.70p |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.74p |
Samantha Burke | Ak-Knik | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.80p |
emmie jennings | Ak-Knik | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.76p |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.87p |
Isabel Barnwell | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.93p |
alex weeks | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.57p |
dakota isaak | Glacier Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.67p |
Olivia Beckham | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.13p |
Kaitlyn Mondl | Ak-Knik | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.50p |
Ella Sherrill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team Kkw | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.52p |
Vanessa Wetterhall | Midnight Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.75p |
Madeleine Oakley | Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.83p |
Maria Villa | North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.99p |
Erin Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.01p |
kiera o'brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team Kkw | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.73p |
Cassidy Heaton | Stingray Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.67p |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.78p |
Christine Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.99p |
Elinore Millstein | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.41p |
Rachel Tougas | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.52p |
Makayla Pendleton | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.90p |
Kaysia Whitmill | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.08p |
Hannah Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.29p |
Anna Jemmings | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.33p |
Taylor Beardslee | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.83p |
rielly walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.84p |
Erika McCormick | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.13p |
Elizabeth Inman | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.83p |
Cheyenne Burke | Ak-Knik | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.51p |
Zoe Wangstrom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.29p |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.70p |
Anna Hansen | Sockeye Swim League | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.88p |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.29p |
Alexandra Gross | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.68p |
Gabryel Kito | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.25p |
Ripple Sato | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.29p |
Kendall Nicholson | Midnight Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.55p |
Sarah Mertz | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.57p |
Kaia Hamrick | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:29.82p |
Sophia Kaelke | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.85p |
Makayla Pestrikoff | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.11p |
Alexandra Shannon | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.38p |
Abby Partnow | Midnight Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:30.56p |
Melinda Farmer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:32.50p |
Lauren Kuhns | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.88p |
Hannah Eastman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.85p |
Rylie Lyon | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.45p |
Sierra Clayton | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.53p |
Alexa Spink | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQp |