Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.79 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.82 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.56 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.59 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.69 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.73 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.88 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.54 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.86 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.96 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.11 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:04.46 |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.49 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.51 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:05.18 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.58 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.63 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.64 |
Allyn Case | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.92 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.36 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.48 |
Sierra Spark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.55 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.77 |
Katharine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:08.82 |
Haley Kerrey | Unattached/Frr | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.97 |
Alisa Moody | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:09.05 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.73 |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.50 |
Kirsten Soucek | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.03 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.37 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.81 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.56 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.04 |
Lydia Barnes | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.33 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.37 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.46 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.24 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.52 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.63 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.16 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:20.54 |
Jessa MacCallum | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.24 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.41 |
Christine Grimmig | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.07 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.47 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.56 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.71 |
Hannah Rogers | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:28.93 |
Kaytee Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.01 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.23 |
Sarah Shank | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.93 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:34.88 |
Chloe Gordon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:36.17 |
Emillie Rutkowski | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:37.32 |
Rysa Ruth | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.60 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.81 |
Rachel McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.19 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.94 |
Wan-Chen Lee | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.35 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.39 |
Megan Harding | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:41.83 |
Erin Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:42.22 |
Lauren Lee | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:42.23 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:43.74 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:44.88 |
Kathleen Lacapruccia | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:47.19 |
Tiara Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:47.63 |
Joannah Gilmore | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:48.09 |
Virginia Mitchell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:49.61 |
Caroline McClenny | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:52.48 |
Haley Eickstaedt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:52.99 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:54.31 |
Tia Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.07 |
Hannah Maier-Katkin | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3:00.57 |
Dana Connor | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:01.67 |
Caroline Murphy | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:03.53 |
Susannah Gilmore | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:07.34 |
Mary Moreton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:11.86 |
Peyton Swartz | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:12.41 |
Elizabeth Tomon | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:12.72 |
Lauren Goldsby | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 34 | 3:13.36 |
Jessica Pearson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 3:17.81 |
Tessa Leininger | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3:21.88 |
Kathleen Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:28.69 |
Sarah Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:28.81 |
Sable Thompson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:50.73 |
Mirella Palazzolo | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4:22.94 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Chorpening | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Katelyn Morton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Shelby Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Erin Fitzgerald | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.86p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.51p |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.72p |