Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.76 |
Eric Akins | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.53 |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.02 |
Matthew Martin | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:48.38 |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.47 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.64 |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.73 |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.17 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.25 |
Alexander Merrill | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.29 |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.63 |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:50.90 |
Matthew Connealy | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.63 |
Max Jorris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.92 |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.08 |
Jacob Libby | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.10 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.15 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.94 |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:00.18 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.30 |
Paul Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.14 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.23 |
Dillon Simpson | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.35 |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.65 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.42 |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.84 |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.62 |
Otto Gerstl | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.46 |
Andrew Murray | Houston Cougars | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.05 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.11 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.26 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.83 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.01p |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:48.19p |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.58p |
Eric Akins | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.13p |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.84p |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.90p |
Matthew Martin | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:50.74p |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.84p |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:50.88p |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.13p |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:51.50p |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:52.21p |
Alexander Merrill | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.51p |
Matthew Connealy | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.25p |
Max Jorris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:53.64p |
Jacob Libby | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:53.71p |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.19p |
grant norgan | TeamFINS | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:54.21p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:54.34p |
Andres Restrepo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:54.49p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:55.25p |
William Marchese | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.60p |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:56.64p |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.90p |
Mengfan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:57.01p |
Glen Cowand | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:57.46p |
Mengchuan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:57.55p |
Tin Nguyen | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:58.13p |
Christian Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:58.55p |
Aaron Thomson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:58.70p |
matthew murray | Houston Cougars | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:58.72p |
John-Philip Nguyen | Aquastar | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:59.13p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.15p |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.16p |
Austin Davidson | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:59.73p |
Jacob Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:59.85p |
Chase Seal | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:59.95p |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:00.15p |
William Gage | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:00.42p |
Paul Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.98p |
Colin Crow | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:01.15p |
Vincent Huang | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 38 | 2:01.18p |
Juan Restrepo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:01.19p |
Matthew Gaas | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:01.34p |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.37p |
Dillon Simpson | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.21p |
Samuel Riggan | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 41 | 2:02.29p |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.99p |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.09p |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 42 | 2:03.89p |
Timothy Bobo | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 43 | 2:04.53p |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.81p |
David Gutierrez | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:04.87p |
George Hobbs | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:05.16p |
barry fortune | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.20p |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.27p |
Gregory Engel | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.87p |
John Kim | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:07.25p |
Sebastian Andrade | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 47 | 2:07.84p |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.89p |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.88p |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 48 | 2:09.17p |
Clifford Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.28p |
Cade Anderson | Houston Cougars | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.49p |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.57p |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:10.28p |
Alejandro Endo | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 4 | 49 | 2:10.40p |
Gerardo Gonzalez | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.81p |