Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.16 |
bronwyn tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.90 |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.53 |
Kristen Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.61 |
Claire Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.93 |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.53 |
Sarah Brumfield | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.39 |
Jodi Wong | Unattached - Dads Club Swim | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.61 |
Katelyn Schmude | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.17 |
Chinthana Thangavel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.36 |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.44 |
Bethany Petersen | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.48 |
Sarah Watson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.62 |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.74 |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.32 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.82 |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.05 |
Hannah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.44 |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.11 |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.18 |
Alexia Jones | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.50 |
Autumn Brumfield | Aquastar | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.07 |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.87 |
Savannah Schwienteck | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.93 |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.79p |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.92p |
Kristen Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.53p |
bronwyn tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.62p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.70p |
Sarah Brumfield | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.86p |
Claire Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.82p |
Jodi Wong | Unattached - Dads Club Swim | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.49p |
Sarah Watson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.70p |
Katelyn Schmude | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.38p |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.05p |
Bethany Petersen | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.31p |
Chinthana Thangavel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.76p |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.78p |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.87p |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.87p |
Hannah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.30p |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:21.65p |
Vivian Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:22.26p |
Ashley Lasky | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:22.55p |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.64p |
Julianna Bellamy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.70p |
Donya Hamed | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:22.71p |
Fernanda Gamez | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:22.71p |
Brianna Robertson | Houston Cougars | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:22.78p |
Pilar Rovira | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:22.82p |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.94p |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:23.20p |
Riley Van Ryan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:23.47p |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.14p |
Autumn Brumfield | Aquastar | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.63p |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.05p |
Aria Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:25.21p |
Sarah Dillard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:26.31p |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:26.35p |
Jadyn Trahan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:26.63p |
Alexia Jones | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.82p |
Yanjinlkham Ariunbold | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:27.76p |
Camryn Degutis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:28.80p |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.29p |
Caroline Giannella | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:29.35p |
Mary Drago | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:29.88p |
Lauren Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 36 | 2:30.04p |
Madison Wong | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:30.41p |
Savannah Schwienteck | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.16p |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.32p |
Lisa Lin | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.34p |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.04p |
Valerie Staffeldt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:33.60p |
Julia O'bryant | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:34.38p |
Heather Engel | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.60p |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:36.73p |
Morgan Rehme | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.49p |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.10p |
Sofia Fuentes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:38.16p |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:38.47p |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:41.18p |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:42.35p |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 20 | 2:43.64p |
Isabella Dinu | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 2:45.60p |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:47.81p |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:51.13p |
Anabelle Conde | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NSp |