Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.53 |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.71 |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.64 |
Daria Erzakova | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.06 |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.66 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.99 |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.81 |
Vivian Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.22 |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.24 |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.55 |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.54 |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.74 |
Lisa Lin | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.42 |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.08 |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.25 |
Angel Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.31 |
Malia Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.39 |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.00 |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.26 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.24 |
Roxana Nolte | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.32 |
Mackenzie Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.90 |
Vivian Roberts | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.44 |
Sophia Ruppert | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.98 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.48 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.57 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.87 |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.06 |
Alexandra Clark | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:32.17 |
Lillian Pennington | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.52 |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:35.42 |
Miranda Miller | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.27 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.19p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.62p |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.32p |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.43p |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.70p |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.48p |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.15p |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.32p |
Daria Erzakova | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:16.41p |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.78p |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.94p |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.61p |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.64p |
Vivian Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.49p |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.77p |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.72p |
Angel Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:20.13p |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.13p |
Lisa Lin | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:20.26p |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.04p |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.81p |
Anabelle Conde | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.95p |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.18p |
Jadyn Trahan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.21p |
Mackenzie Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.42p |
Alexis Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:22.70p |
Faith Kitzman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.71p |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:23.00p |
Alexis Baker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:23.73p |
Madeline Faria | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:23.79p |
Jamie Morgan | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:23.96p |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.08p |
Christin Byler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.18p |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:26.26p |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:26.28p |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.72p |
Malia Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.83p |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:26.89p |
Samantha Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 33 | 2:27.38p |
Sydney Buchman | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 34 | 2:27.63p |
Sophia Ruppert | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.78p |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:28.08p |
Anna Ervin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 36 | 2:28.22p |
Roxana Nolte | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.34p |
Lauren Evans | TeamFINS | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:29.07p |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.52p |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:29.63p |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.76p |
Lillian Pennington | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.13p |
Vivian Roberts | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.26p |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:30.97p |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.98p |
Miranda Miller | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.55p |
Heather Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:34.49p |
Alexandra Clark | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.68p |
Beaux Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.92p |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 2:36.39p |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2:37.06p |
Katelyn Shan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.23p |
Erika Willumsen | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.05p |
Anna Herbert | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 22 | 2:39.39p |
Abigail Ahrens | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:39.78p |
Morgan Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 24 | 2:48.12p |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 25 | 2:52.06p |
Zoe Uehlinger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 2 | 26 | 3:04.86p |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
Nicole Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | DQp | |
Fernanda Gamez | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp |