Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Burck | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.28p |
Samantha Schmitz | Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:14.60p |
Tenley Nelsen | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:14.64p |
Sharlene Rinker | Lewis Clark Neptune Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:14.95p |
Kjerstyn Jordheim | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.52p |
Hilary Petersen | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:15.65p |
sophia madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:16.22p |
Shyanne Speed | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:17.25p |
Ashlee Gonzalez | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.40p |
Romayne Ricker | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.70p |
Dallyce Christensen | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:18.05p |
Maia Cousins | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.59p |
Emma Hagner | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.65p |
amanda ard | Lewis Clark Neptune Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:19.31p |
Lydia Wolfe | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:19.59p |
Caroline Ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.88p |
Caylynn McEvoy | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.89p |
kensington nulf | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:20.44p |
Katherine Denison | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.44p |
Molly Gage | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.69p |
Franchesca Corpus | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.87p |
Adeline Klucking | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:22.00p |
Charity Rushton | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:22.00p |
Shelby Schumacher | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:22.17p |
Chloe Carr | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:23.91p |
Elizabeth Wensley | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.64p |
Jessica Williams | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.67p |
Janice Pryor | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:25.12p |
Madison Rasmussen | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2:25.75p |
mary boyd | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:26.13p |
Katherine Kazulina | Velocity Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.45p |
Jordyn Hilton | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.06p |
Hallee Yaw | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.87p |
Avery Tripp | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.59p |
Abigail Wilt | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:32.84p |
Makena Smith | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.47p |
Echo Mecklenburg | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:34.28p |
Alisa Felshaw | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:34.87p |
Sydni Goulding | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.78p |
Lucy Gao | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Emily Hieronymus | Sandpoint West Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | NSp |