Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane McNamara | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.81 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Empire Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.82 |
Aaron Saccurato | Empire Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.38 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.30 |
Ian Cooper | Empire Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.36 |
Sam Rubenstein | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.51 |
Kyle Barry | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.26 |
Ryan Tobin | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.44 |
Grant Gottwig | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.59 |
Collin Deans-Brandt | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.63 |
Mitchell Barrow | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.35 |
Luke Zhou | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:02.39 |
Bujar Zabelaj | Empire Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.56 |
Peter Patapis | Empire Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.41 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.82 |
Erik Bostrom | Empire Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.18 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.41 |
Erik Gudmunson | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.83 |
Rodrigo Romero | Empire Swimming | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.18 |
Evan Boldrin | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.58 |
Maxim Tillmann | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:06.83 |
Jason Czerwinski | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.41 |
Charles McFarland | Empire Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.93 |
Charles McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:08.07 |
William Marvin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:09.98 |
Thomas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:10.98 |
Peter Moore | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:11.75 |
Michael Frascati | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:12.56 |
Matthew Mackay | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.51 |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:14.34 |
Liam Bogart | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.72 |
Corey Masino | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:14.76 |
Ryan Martin | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:14.96 |
Anthony Vecchione | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:15.08 |
Brandon Baraban | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.42 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.51 |
Andrew Babyak | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.04 |
Daniel Sidoti | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:17.21 |
Griffin Yale | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:17.74 |
Joseph Ruggiero | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:17.77 |
Solomon Thompson | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.80 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:19.29 |
Dylan Chan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.08 |
Mikko Sims | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.84 |
James Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:21.73 |
Evan Dodes | Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.99 |
Ryan Thompson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:22.23 |
Aaron Wong | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:23.10 |
Sinan Atay | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:23.14 |
Thomas O'Sullivan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.35 |
Dillon McManus | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.99 |
Zachary Woolley | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:26.75 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:27.21 |
Kymani Senior | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.16 |
Gaurav Uppal | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.39 |
Luke Weiner | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.96 |
David Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.97 |
Jahari White | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.11 |
Kazuyoshi Sampson | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.11 |
Nicholas Lupinski | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:31.57 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:33.23 |
Nicholas Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.09 |
Daniel Lee | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.02 |
Thomas Assad | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.03 |
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:36.87 |
Nico Ferrara | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.27 |
William Shefelman | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:41.63 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 44 | 2:42.52 |
Druid O'sullivan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.50 |
Bryce Chu | Empire Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.48 |
Jackson Susz | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:48.08 |
Jack Gorman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Augustine Rodriguez | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS |