Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.72 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.37 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.55 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.79 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.63 |
Andy Garcia-Montes | Un-I | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.42 |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.58 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.16 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.50 |
Sullivan Lynch | Cvst | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.16 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.33 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.37 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.40 |
Seth Clayton | Un-I | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.10 |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.38 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.44 |
Spencer Waganaar | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.91 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.46 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.52 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.72 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.87 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:20.27 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:20.32 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.62 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.92 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.96 |
Denver Barrows | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.11 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.61 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.34 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.72 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:25.02 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.75 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.92p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.17p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.58p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.11p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.12p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjax | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.20p |
Andy Garcia-Montes | Un-I | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.98p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.41p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.42p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.95p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.04p |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.44p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.47p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.07p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.22p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.24p |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.39p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.49p |
Seth Clayton | Un-I | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.65p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.96p |
Spencer Waganaar | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.98p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.44p |
Sullivan Lynch | Cvst | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:20.63p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.95p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.13p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.60p |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:21.88p |
Denver Barrows | Brevard Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.92p |
Alexandre Ricardi | Un -Bolles Sharks | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:22.15p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.53p |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.63p |
Matthew Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.79p |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.05p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.07p |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.15p |
Zach Johnson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:23.24p |
Robert Felton | Un-Rfjk | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.49p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.51p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:23.58p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.80p |
Kyle Merritt | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.91p |
Eric Wherley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:23.94p |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:24.06p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:24.16p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:24.25p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:24.56p |
Charles Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.76p |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:24.83p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.92p |
Ahmed Fathy | Un -Bolles Sharks | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:25.21p |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.27p |
Maxwell Mungall | Un-So | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.28p |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:25.42p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:26.06p |
Derek Siegel | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:26.26p |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:26.62p |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:26.62p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.68p |
Kevin Shia | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.87p |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:27.16p |
Jeremy Carusone | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:27.17p |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:27.38p |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:27.48p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:27.75p |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:28.15p |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:28.74p |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:29.96p |
Phillip Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:30.01p |