Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aubrey Boucher | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:08.13 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:08.31 |
Abigail Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 15 | 3:08.77 |
Julie Weeks | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:08.91 |
Hannah Taylor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 3:08.97 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:09.09 |
Epiphany Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3:09.47 |
Kimmi Szajnuk | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3:09.92 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:09.99 |
Ashley Nguyen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3:10.80 |
Theresa Burgess | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:10.81 |
Sarah Poliski | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:11.28 |
Danielle Balint | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:11.69 |
Melissa Lyons | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:11.99 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 16 | 3:12.06 |
Madison Wagner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3:12.22 |
Angelina DiSanto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 3:13.25 |
Ellie Womble | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:13.94 |
Mackenzie Sopko | York YMCA Tidal Waves | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3:14.05 |
Meredith Kenton | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:14.12 |
Nicole Abraham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:14.44 |
Madison Luckenbaugh | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:14.93 |
Meredith Mitchell | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3:15.02 |
Taylor Souders | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:17.03 |
Michaella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:17.64 |
Caroline Dudenhoeffer | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:19.45 |
Allison Kurlak | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:19.99 |
Olivia Iswalt | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:21.07 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 7 | 22 | 3:21.30 |
Marisa Gingerich | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3:22.13 |
Amanda Oster | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 7 | 24 | 3:23.78 |
Jenna Clancy | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:23.97 |
Kirsten Brasch | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:24.14 |
Erin Fisher | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:24.41 |
Alexandra Keeny | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:26.54 |
Kaitlin Hudak | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:26.77 |
Alanna Powers | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:27.41 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3:28.14 |
Amber Zelko | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:28.15 |
Nicole Lukesh | Rally Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:28.44 |
Kiersten Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:28.55 |
Larissa Macdougall | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:29.12 |
Marisa Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:31.47 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:39.96 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3:40.58 |
Leah Goldberg | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:40.88 |
Josephine Carlozzi | Brandywine-De Ymca | 5 | 5 | 33 | 3:42.64 |
Maeve Wydan | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:42.82 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:47.56 |
Isabella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:51.32 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3:54.26 |
Reagan Wittorff | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:55.82 |
Grace Lombardi | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:07.56 |
Kasey Lynch | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:11.63 |
Jessica Manley | Brandywine-De Ymca | 5 | 6 | 34 | 4:33.29 |
Julia Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Claire Koons | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Claire Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Rachel Yeager | Unattached | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Santer | Unattached | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Brianna Schaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Natalie Kita | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Eliza McGoldrick | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Virginia Jacobs | Unattached | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Caitlin Daly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Abigale Turpin | Brandywine-De Ymca | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Madison Heintzelman | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Claire Finnerty | Collegiate Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Browne | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Grace Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Emily Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lola Bledsoe | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Emilee Krewson | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Katherine Carosella | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Caitlin Foley | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Lili Sweeney | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Elizabeth DeGroat | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine-De Ymca | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Rachel Henninger | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Cruz | Rally Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS |