Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Scherer | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.41 |
Scott Marino | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.33 |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:36.97 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.08 |
Louis Seefeld | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.29 |
Luke Bushman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.89 |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.06 |
Robert Phiambolis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.22 |
Shane McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.29 |
William Drennen | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.57 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.71 |
Austin Hill | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.39 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:47.55 |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:49.41 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.62 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:49.74 |
Kyle Beideman | Unattached MA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:49.93 |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:51.58 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.00 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:52.46 |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:52.77 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:53.37 |
William Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.63 |
Tyler Washington | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:53.64 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:54.31 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:55.64 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:55.82 |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:56.71 |
Matthew Loughner | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.18 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:57.81 |
Patrick Griffin | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:58.41 |
John Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:00.65 |
Sam Rosenthal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:00.70 |
Sean Piatt | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:02.39 |
Ryan McHenry | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.89 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:03.01 |
Jeremy Brosius | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:03.16 |
Jacob Zamalis | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:03.28 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:03.75 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:05.30 |
Taylor Collison | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3:09.25 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:10.23 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:11.15 |
Nolan Kling | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:11.38 |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:13.07 |
John Woltornist | Unattached Emac | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:13.89 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:14.55 |
Zachary Mullan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:15.35 |
Steven Keashon | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3:16.07 |
Joshua Cram | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:16.53 |
Vincent Kerestes | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3:16.71 | |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:19.30 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:21.08 |
Zachary Bennett | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:24.71 |
Alex Pronzato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:25.04 |
Luke Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:25.37 |
Ronald Dushack | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 3:46.11 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lars Sigurdsson | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Cory Dillinger | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Saul | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brad Johnson | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |