Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Marino | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.19 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2:17.27 |
Luke Bushman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.46 |
Mitchell Scherer | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.84 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.37 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.12 |
Shane McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.21 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.87 |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.39 |
Joshua Wakeley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.54 |
Robert Phiambolis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.19 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.35 |
Kyle Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:22.42 | |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.97 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.03 |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.74 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.91 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:25.17 |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:25.26 |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.44 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.44 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:26.93 |
David Zurmuhl | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:27.27 |
Austin Hill | Diplomat Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:27.52 |
Garrett Sharesky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.81 |
Maruti Kolloru | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:28.14 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2:28.30 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:28.30 |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.39 |
Matthew Loughner | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:28.40 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.02 |
Kyle Beideman | Unattached MA | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.05 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.38 |
Tyler Washington | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:29.68 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:29.70 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.81 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:29.85 |
Louis Seefeld | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:30.68 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.87 |
Jan Lazny | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:31.03 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.48 |
Timothy Ware | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:32.03 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:32.04 |
William Grant | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:32.54 |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:32.74 | |
Sam Rosenthal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:32.94 |
Patrick Griffin | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 9 | 2 | 40 | 2:33.28 |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.39 |
William Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.40 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:33.45 |
Charles Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:34.11 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:34.44 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.10 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.16 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.32 |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.54 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:37.24 |
John Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:37.67 |
Adam Martin | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:38.00 |
Sean Piatt | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.20 |
James Palmer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.47 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.52 |
Nicholas Insley | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:38.59 |
Paul Johnston | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:38.92 |
Colin Trettel | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 48 | 2:39.32 |
Zachary Mullan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:39.35 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.00 |
Nathan McCune | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:40.42 |
Nolan Kling | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 51 | 2:40.84 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:41.48 |
John Woltornist | Unattached Emac | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:41.69 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:42.10 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:42.20 |
Anthony Montalto | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:42.29 |
Jacob Zamalis | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.55 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:42.83 |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:43.39 |
Jeremy Brosius | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:43.97 |
Colin Happ | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:44.05 |
Taylor Collison | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.66 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:44.86 |
Luke Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:44.98 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.28 |
James Seymour | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:45.36 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:45.43 |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:45.85 |
Justin Korenstein | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:45.97 |
Joshua Cram | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:46.48 |
Alex Pronzato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:46.49 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:46.56 |
Greg Walker | Unattached MA | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2:47.08 |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.09 |
Eric Zimmermann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 54 | 2:49.23 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:49.62 |
Ryan McHenry | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:49.88 |
Taylor Myers | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.55 |
Steven Keashon | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 6 | 5 | 35 | 2:51.13 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:51.29 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:51.36 |
Wyatt Amdor | Norristown Area Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.11 |