Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Callahan | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.90 |
Katie Arnott | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.43 |
Meredith Gouger | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.70 |
Geordie Enoch | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.83 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.25 |
Christina Hyrkas | Mercersburg | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.37 |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.23 |
Olivia Tierney | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.56 |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.60 |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.62 |
Sarah Zetlmeisl | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.89 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.05 |
Jennifer Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.19 |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.28 |
Claire Webber | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.76 |
McKenzie Street | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.13 |
Melissa Mullin | Medford Sports Club Wave | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.52 |
Alexandra Hutzler | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.70 |
Jessica Burkett | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.80 |
Shannon Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:30.00 |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.34 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.56 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.85 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.89 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.01 |
Ellie O' Brien | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:31.18 |
Amber McDonnell | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:31.54 |
Kelly McGroarty | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.91 |
Anna Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.98 |
Mary Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.16 |
Marika Jagielska | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.71 |
Allyson McHugh | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.77 |
Kristen Vargas | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.85 |
Amber Cortazzo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.18 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.20 |
Hannah DeFreitas | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.20 |
Li Yao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.30 |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:35.18 |
Allison Acker | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kendall Somer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Katie Arnott | New York Sharks Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.04p |
Colleen Callahan | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.61p |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.60p |
Meredith Gouger | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.28p |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.87p |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.03p |
Allison Acker | Unattached - Gaac | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.20p |
Olivia Tierney | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.34p |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.03p |
Sarah Zetlmeisl | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.23p |
Amber McDonnell | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:29.30p |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.41p |
Li Yao | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.13p |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 11 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.17p |
Geordie Enoch | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.44p |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.45p |
Melissa Mullin | Medford Sports Club Wave | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.77p |
Claire Webber | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.87p |
Christina Hyrkas | Mercersburg | 10 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.08p |
Ellie O' Brien | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:31.33p |
Kendall Somer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.74p |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.74p |
Jennifer Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.89p |
Jessica Burkett | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.06p |
Marika Jagielska | Wagner Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:32.17p |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.22p |
Shannon Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 8 | 24 | 2:32.23p |
Nicole Hetzer | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 25 | 2:32.62p |
Kelly McGroarty | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.77p |
Catherine Collins | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:32.95p |
McKenzie Street | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.10p |
Amber Cortazzo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.15p |
Jenna Gibbons | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2:33.27p |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.63p |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.17p |
Theresa McKallen | New York Sharks Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 28 | 2:34.41p |
Madison Pujadas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:34.43p |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:34.48p |
Anna Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.49p |
Meaghan Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 2 | 31 | 2:34.67p |
Haley Heydt | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 32 | 2:34.87p |
Katherine Diller | Five Star Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 2:34.88p |
Heather McCorkel | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:35.07p |
Emily Maxwell | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 7 | 35 | 2:35.44p |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.68p |
Allyson McHugh | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.04p |
Elizabeth Connolly | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 2:36.05p |
Mary Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:36.06p |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.07p |
Alexandra Hutzler | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:36.19p |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:36.21p |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:36.69p |
Alexis Coon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 8 | 38 | 2:36.77p |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:37.01p |
Kristen Vargas | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.29p |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 40 | 2:37.47p |
Christina Tascione | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:37.70p |
Hannah Cherry | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 2:37.73p |
Ainsley Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.81p |
Meghan Miceli | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 43 | 2:38.04p |