Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Shishkoff | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.72 |
Claire Singley | Unattached Swimmer | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.20 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.68 |
Carly Deeter | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.97 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.20 |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.68 |
Christina DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.03 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.85 |
Cameryn Cook | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.52 |
Sydney Price | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.59 |
Ashley Foltz | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.36 |
Renata Rios | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.58 |
Kelly Miller | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.05 |
Hannah Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:51.41 | |
Darian Baker | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.39 |
Jessica Cochran | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:57.93 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.60 |
Kathrine Buliga | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:00.72 |
Jane He | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:00.83 |
Bailey Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.04 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:02.13 |
Hannah Rusinko | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:02.75 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:02.81 |
Abigale Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.08 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:05.79 |
Kathryn Nolter | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.19 |
Gwyneth Bjordammen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:08.56 |
Leah Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:11.60 |
Brooke Vanim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:13.54 |
Angela Stahl | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:18.16 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:26.66 |
Emily Spor | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:37.28 |
Emily Donlon | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:40.65 |
Kate Cooper | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:42.69 |
Madison Morgan | Marauder Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:53.32 |
Emily Easton | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:58.21 |
Amanda Shoemaker | Big Spring Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4:18.35 |