Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nigel Lane | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.24 |
David Zurmuhl | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.86 |
Sean Regan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.77 |
james mcdonnell | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.19 |
Corey Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.99 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.85 |
Joseph Lynch | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.93 |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.22 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.12 |
Max Millan | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.15 |
Gregory Rogers | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:13.77 |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.98 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.82 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:17.09 |
Robert Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.14 |
Daniel Slivjak | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.94 |
Daniel Vanacore | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:19.00 |
Thomas Hewlett | Greater Scranton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.44 |
Aaron Jordan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:19.57 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.82 |
Andrew Zhugayevich | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.85 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.56 |
Joseph Segel | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.67 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.54 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.16 |
Hunter McRee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:24.91 |
Ryan Yocum | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.06 |
Tatem Levins | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.37 |
Matthew Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.63 |
Jack Ellis | Lansdowne YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.62 |
Michael Twardy | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.95 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.94 |
Derek Gimbel | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:39.54 |
Timothy Suto | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:47.33 |
Paul McGlynn | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.77 |
Jacob Slaby | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:59.83 |
Augustine Daly | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Venneri | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Passalacqua | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Griffin Kao | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Evans | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Leon Lin | Unattached - Middle Atlantic | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Hayburn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | NS |