Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Flynn | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.36 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.12 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.46 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.34 |
Duncan Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.43 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:42.46 |
Ricky Averill | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.97 |
Michael Robinison | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.11 |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:45.16 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:45.72 |
Gal Aharoni | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.18 |
Brian Finnan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:46.26 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.33 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.64 |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.72 |
Jacob Fierer | Chambersburg Chargers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:48.34 |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.10 |
Jacob Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.94 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.78 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.71 |
Jose Jacome | Unattached MA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.24 |
Steven Chen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.57 |
Joshua Belder | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.62 |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:54.53 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.90 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.98 |
Lance Rainer | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:59.97 |
Alan Hwang | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:00.08 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:01.01 |
Michael Courter | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:02.64 |
Glenn Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.92 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:05.12 |
Ryan Albert | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:07.61 |
Patrick McNally | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:07.67 |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:07.73 |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:10.55 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:10.57 |
Jared Tricomy | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:14.90 |
Nicholas Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Danny Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Brandon Flynn | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.05p |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.45p |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.39p |
Jose Jacome | Unattached MA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.09p |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.66p |
Jack Kushner | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.83p |
Michael Robinison | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:47.27p |
Duncan Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.34p |
Nicholas Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.47p |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.47p |
Jensen Morris | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.63p |
Ricky Averill | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:48.87p |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.51p |
Gal Aharoni | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.54p |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:49.85p |
Jacob Fierer | Chambersburg Chargers | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.18p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.68p |
Jacob Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:51.31p |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.60p |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:51.61p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.24p |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.72p |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.75p |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.83p |
Joshua Belder | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.79p |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:53.85p |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:54.24p |
William McPherson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:54.28p |
Steven Chen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:54.63p |
Na'im Trader | Western YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.08p |
Brian Finnan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:55.30p |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.57p |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.75p |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:56.45p |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:57.01p |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:57.02p |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.44p |
Sreshtha Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.96p |
Lance Rainer | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:59.36p |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:59.37p |
Alan Hwang | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:00.61p |
Jesse Tate | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:01.54p |
Michael Courter | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:01.79p |
Benjamin Chu | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:02.44p |
Danny Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.17p |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.46p |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:06.60p |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:07.18p |
Glenn Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:07.39p |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:07.43p |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 3:07.74p |
Patrick McNally | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:10.24p |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:10.59p |
Ryan Albert | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:10.77p |
Jared Tricomy | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:13.40p |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:13.41p |
Billy Gallagher | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:13.83p |
Erik Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:14.04p |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:16.00p |
Samuel Velez | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:16.22p |