Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexa Code | Manhattan Makos | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.60p |
Lauren Kelly | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.68p |
Madyson Popalis | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.74p |
Bailey Robertson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.91p |
Gabrielle Van Tassell | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:57.96p |
Sara Ostensen | Wagner Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.09p |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.22p |
Morgan Haines | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.31p |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:58.32p |
Kaitlyn Floyd | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:58.41p |
Anna Ober | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:58.49p |
Gabrielle Rudy | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 3 | 28 | 1:58.52p |
Olivia Schubert | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:58.55p |
Olivia Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:58.59p |
Rachel Hazard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:58.71p |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 32 | 1:58.81p |
Kelly Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:58.81p |
Emma Atkinson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.92p |
Sarah Wyant | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.95p |
Caroline Farrell | Long Beach Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 34 | 1:58.99p |
Rebecca Cubbler | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:59.03p |
Erin Turulski | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 36 | 1:59.08p |
Alexandria Nachodsky | Medford Fitness Wave | 8 | 7 | 37 | 1:59.36p |
Emily Sullivan | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:59.36p |
Gabriella Kuehhas | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:59.39p |
Leenah Sarhan | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 8 | 40 | 1:59.40p |
Sydney Mercer | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 11 | 7 | 41 | 1:59.52p |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 41 | 1:59.52p |
Kristen Gullickson | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.60p |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.61p |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:59.72p |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 7 | 44 | 1:59.80p |
Allison Pocsik | Weston Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.98p |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.20p |
Julie Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 45 | 2:00.27p |
Emily Barnard | Eht Seahawks | 12 | 6 | 46 | 2:00.32p |
Crystal Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.51p |
Erin Murphy | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 6 | 47 | 2:00.58p |
Michelle Wootton | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.83p |
Kyra Sommerstad | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.88p |
Jasmine Elmassry | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 48 | 2:00.90p |
Cassandra Willie | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:01.02p |
Elise Bourdelais | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 50 | 2:01.03p |
Katie McClintock | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.04p |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:01.17p |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.18p |
Cameron Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.19p |
Aerin Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.29p |
Courtney Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:01.36p |
Meghan Jones | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:01.40p |
Samantha Wu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 54 | 2:01.42p |
Alexa Cuomo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.45p |
Parker Schulz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:01.47p |
Nancy Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 55 | 2:01.53p |
Lauren Young | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.64p |
Kate Mullaney | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:01.70p |
Kaylee Hollenbach | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 56 | 2:01.71p |
Gabrielle Breazeale | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 2 | 57 | 2:01.72p |
Demitra McClung | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 2 | 58 | 2:01.73p |
Emily Anderson | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.82p |
Kaley Skarren | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.82p |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 59 | 2:01.88p |
Sophia Taylor | Manhattan Makos | 5 | 5 | 60 | 2:01.89p |
Sidney Judson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:01.90p |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.05p |
Katherine London | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 61 | 2:02.05p |
Marlee Rickert | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.12p |
Grace Regan | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:02.22p |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 63 | 2:02.23p |
Katherine Green | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 64 | 2:02.28p |
Taylor Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 65 | 2:02.37p |
Amy Martinelli | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 4 | 4 | 66 | 2:02.39p |
Megan McDonald | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:02.48p |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.60p |
Ashley Han | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:02.63p |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 68 | 2:02.64p |
Claudia Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:02.66p |
Sierra Koehler | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 69 | 2:02.66p |
Haley Hockenbury | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 69 | 2:02.66p |
Emily Croxall | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 71 | 2:02.67p |
Charlotte Proceller | Weston Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:02.97p |
Diana Wood | Medford Fitness Wave | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:03.11p |
Elizabeth Jones | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.27p |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:03.29p |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.37p |
Emily Payne | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:03.55p |
Leah Russell | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:03.60p |
Lydia Thompson | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 72 | 2:03.71p |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.12p |
Catherine Stanford | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.13p |
Olivia Giampietro | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 73 | 2:04.15p |
Emma Thomas | Western YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 73 | 2:04.15p |
Vanessa Chong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.31p |
Sydney Jaramillo | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 75 | 2:04.37p |
Gabriela Almeida | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 76 | 2:04.58p |
Alexis Glassmire | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 77 | 2:04.71p |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.95p |
Juliette Lussier | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:05.04p |
MacKenzie Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 10 | 2 | 78 | 2:05.09p |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.34p |