Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter McCallister | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.25 |
Kevin Wythe | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:11.44 |
Leon Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.97 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.05 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.68 |
Dave Young | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.83 |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.99 |
Brian Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.52 |
Christopher Pinto | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.73 |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.31 |
Steven Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.01 |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.37 |
Aladean Marey | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.43 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.69 |
Benjamin Harris | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:26.83 |
Max Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.78 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.01 |
Jacob Lingnau | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.86 |
Bryce Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.91 |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.64 |
Luke Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.72 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.39 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.87 |
Sha Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.29 |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.74 |
Zachary Hepler | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:44.38 |
Jordan Macalanda | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.51 |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.22 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.95 |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.65 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:59.86 |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:01.22 |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:03.53 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:11.42 |
Nicky Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:19.62 |
Jeffrey Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:20.39 |