Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.24 |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:57.25 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.55 |
Jong Kim | Seward Independence Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.57 |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.57 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.98 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.83 |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.36 |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Kings | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.20 |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.42 |
Luke Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.68 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.36 |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.03 |
Bryce Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.03 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.72 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.94 |
Jacob Hakala | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.40 |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.19 |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.32 |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.57 |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.77 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.87 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.46 |
Forrest Scofield | Nome Northstar Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.82 |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.24 |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.13 |
Steven Macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.89 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.93 |
Logan Hanneman | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.27 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.31 |
Jacob Robinson | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.63 |
Ellis Miller | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:50.75 |
Matthew Murray | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.11 |
Yael Wettach-Glosser | Kachemak Kings | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:57.26 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.71p |
Jong Kim | Seward Independence Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.32p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.42p |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.69p |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.89p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.47p |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.09p |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Kings | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.25p |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.24p |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.15p |
Ben Reimer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.93p |
Luke Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.02p |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.17p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:11.46p |
Kevin Tomera | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.41p |
Alex Weissberg | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.76p |
Bryce Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.70p |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.81p |
Shannon Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.82p |
Eric Hoffman | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.72p |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.04p |
Jacob Hakala | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.16p |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.46p |
Oliver Keim | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.91p |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.43p |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.58p |
Bryan Lovett | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.82p |
Gavin McGowan | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.04p |
Reese Hanneman | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.32p |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.76p |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.24p |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.92p |
Robert Stein | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.39p |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.81p |
Forrest Scofield | Nome Northstar Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.56p |
Jamie Gorman | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.02p |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.69p |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.19p |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:34.49p |
Hayden Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.70p |
Devon Christensen | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.33p |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.28p |
Zach Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:43.81p |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQp |