Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.04 |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.27 |
Jonathan Hartmann | New England Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.09 |
Billy Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:07.81 |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.98 |
Brian Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.38 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.57 |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:09.00 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:10.85 |
Wesley Gardner | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.20 |
Page Beecher | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.33 |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.39 |
Brendan Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.82 |
Michael Silvia | Unattached Lehy | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.02 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.10 |
Robert Lazar | New England Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.18 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:14.52 |
Michael Prout | Una Conn. | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:14.71 |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.80 |
Ian Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.85 |
Nate Bromage | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.90 |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.90 |
James Slater | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.29 |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.44 |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:15.67 |
Nathan Cronin | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:16.13 |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:16.35 |
Eric McKenna | New England Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:16.67 |
Daniel Remigino | Lehy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.87 |
ChrIS LeggETT | New England Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2:16.89 |
James Wu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.08 |
Michael Ariel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:17.44 |
Hang Liu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:17.48 |
Ayaas Bhamla | New England Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.86 |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.88 |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.67 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:18.88 |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.95 |
Kyle Dubois | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:19.02 |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:19.42 |
Eric Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.68 |
Guillaume Delloue | New England Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:20.38 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.41 |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.74 |
Andrew Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.81 |
Zachary Jenkins | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:21.32 |
Shaun Bruso | Un Ct | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.37 |
Joe Moreshead | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.49 |
William McCarthy | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:22.29 |
Samuel Bradley | Lehy | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.75 |
Nicholas Provost | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.07 |
Jay Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.57 |
Joshua Magier | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:26.18 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:26.28 |
Tyler Magee | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.48 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.75 |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.00 |
Matthew Styckiewicz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 1 | 39 | 2:27.26 |
Zach Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.59 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.80 |
Thomas Messer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:28.03 |
Brennan Kenefick | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:28.31 |
Christopher McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:28.62 |
William Messer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:28.99 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.10 |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.25 |
Adam DuBois | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:29.33 |
Corey Lomas | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:30.17 |
Adam Sulkis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:30.21 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.39 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.57 |
Samuel Morgan | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.83 |
Joshua Romanowski | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.49 |
Keith Nystrom | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:34.83 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:35.21 |
Robby Gravel | Unattached Cma | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.70 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.84 |
Kip Gravel | Unattached Cma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:35.99 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.11 |
Joseph King | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:36.99 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:37.48 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:37.62 |
Josh Bromage | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:37.86 |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.63 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.03 |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.33 |
Zachary Perez | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.90 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:44.46 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.45 |
Jared Hyde | Lehy | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.11 |
Christopher Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.12 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:48.95 |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:49.05 |
Ryan Younis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:49.26 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.02 |
William Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:50.81 |
Tyler LaRocca | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:51.61 |
Matthew Golder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:53.40 |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.91 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:05.31 |