Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathrine Fugge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.91 |
Kaitlin Strickland | New England Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.71 |
Alicia Negrotti | New England Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.98 |
Nicole Underhill | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.42 |
Colleen Clark | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:41.47 |
Julie Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.10 |
Caitlin Munns | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.70 |
Laura Moriarty | New England Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.55 |
Tayna Takimoto | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.33 |
Jenny Geary | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.57 |
Brittany Pavolko | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.57 |
Jessica Looney | New England Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.46 |
Anna Flores | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.90 |
Katie Grace | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.27 |
Rachel King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.46 |
Jessica Merari | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.77 |
Erin Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:50.24 |
Caitlin Reilly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:50.90 |
Erin McAuliffe | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.87 |
Anna Woodward | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:52.91 |
Callie Grace | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.98 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.16 |
Joanie Hudak | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.52 |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:53.90 |
Jaein Shin | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:54.14 |
Julia Anstadt | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:55.23 |
Ellen Cody | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:55.41 |
Katelyn Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:55.59 |
Alexandra Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:55.85 |
Elizabeth Montanari | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:56.14 |
Emily Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:56.93 |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:57.02 |
Suzanne Stein | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:58.03 |
Amalia Zychowicz | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:58.50 |
Caitlyn Zielinski | SouthCoast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.57 |
Jennifer La Comfora | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:59.53 |
Stephanie Giancola | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:00.10 |
Salena Casha | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:00.43 |
Anna Sotar | Bay State Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:00.97 |
Johanna Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3:01.09 |
Margot Ryan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3:01.86 |
Stephanie Dill | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 19 | 3:02.16 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:03.01 |
Celia Lewis | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3:03.66 |
Alyssa Savarino-Miller | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.55 |
Mary Belniak | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:05.60 |
Kelsey Murphy | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3:05.79 |
Sarah Hunt | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:06.37 |
Jessica Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:06.55 |
Alyson Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:07.59 |
Megan McDonnell | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 12 | 3:07.61 |
Alexandria Castaldo | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3:08.97 |
Olivia Mabrey | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3:11.34 |
Brooke Walsh | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:11.34 |
Kelly O'Connor | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:11.47 |
Megan Cowell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3:11.59 |
Samantha Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3:12.45 |
Kathryn Sotar | Bay State Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3:12.48 |
Kaitlyn McKenna | Sanford Y Titans | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3:12.62 |
Suzie Luft | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:13.11 |
Susan Souza | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 23 | 3:13.45 |
Katie Bordeau | Sanford Y Titans | 6 | 5 | 17 | 3:13.51 |
Alison Romano | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:13.74 |
Kristina Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3:15.62 |
Katie Kasper | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:16.63 |
Tianli Dunn-Fyler | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:17.32 |
Emma Santoro | River City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:17.47 |
Laura Stein | New England Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:18.53 |
Jill Foley | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3:19.67 |
Sarah Menck | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3:20.64 |
Marielle Pedro | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:20.72 |
Frances Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:21.05 |
Alyssa Dorval | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:21.55 |
Garland Bartlett | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:21.89 |
Taleen Khatchadourian | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:22.53 |
Michaela Rollings | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3:26.05 |
Cynthia Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3:26.05 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3:26.26 |
Carly Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:26.33 |
Meaghan Rivet | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:26.84 |
Ashley Bailey | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:26.85 |
Melissa Gately | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 23 | 3:28.00 |
Nysa Casha | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3:28.15 |
Maria Schiavoni | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3:29.68 |
Amanda Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3:30.27 |
Hannah Oleksak | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3:30.52 |
Katherine Medeiros | SouthCoast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3:30.58 |
Elena Reinhardt | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:31.56 |
Lydia Azaret | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3:32.68 |
Erin O'Connell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:33.19 |
Cayla Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3:35.55 |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:35.94 |
Ericka Koos | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:38.55 |
Amber Centeno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:40.06 |
Kaitlyn Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:42.76 |
Megan Grace | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:43.16 |
Andrea Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:44.10 |
Brittany Bridgham | New England Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:44.45 |
Maura McDermott | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3:44.68 |
Kate Driscoll | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:48.32 |