Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helen Norfolk | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.33 |
Natalie Wiegersma | Spirit OF Southland | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.79 |
Ayla Dunlop Barrett | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.54 |
Chelsea Carpenter | Nunawading Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.00 |
Grace Francis | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.25 |
Georgia Johnston | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.28 |
Kelly Bentley | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.28 |
Natasha Hind | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2:26.75 | |
Kelsey Moffatt | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.76 |
Elizabeth Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.01 |
Ellen Quirke | Tsw Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:28.24 |
Ivana Giacon | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.81 |
Annabelle Carey | AquaGym | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.28 |
Janelle Cowley | Hamilton | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.68 |
Amanda Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.93 |
Anneke Jenkins | Greerton | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.29 |
Nadia Larsen | Porirua Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.32 |
Natasha Simpson | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.27 |
Tracey Craythorne | Jasi | 3 | 19 | 2:32.86 | |
Ashley Masters | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.23 |
Katie Robertson | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:33.25 |
Jasmine Andersen | Central City Swimming | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:33.40 |
Briar Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:33.58 |
Stacey Taylor | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.77 |
Kirsty McOscar | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:34.07 |
Anna-Marie Green | Tsw Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:34.49 |
Jessica Drake | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:36.48 |
Michelle Grainger | Taieri Swim Club | 2 | 28 | 2:37.95 | |
Natalie Tasker | Oamaru | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:38.93 |
Kirsteen Turner | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.10 |
Natalie Wiegersma | Spirit OF Southland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.20p |
Helen Norfolk | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.68p |
Cara Baker | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.20p |
Chelsea Carpenter | Nunawading Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.85p |
Ayla Dunlop Barrett | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.64p |
Kelly Bentley | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.36p |
Elizabeth Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.11p |
Grace Francis | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.36p |
Natasha Hind | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.50p |
Ellen Quirke | Tsw Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.14p |
Janelle Cowley | Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:27.98p |
Kelly Briden | Kaiapoi | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.26p |
Ivana Giacon | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.68p |
Zandra Danvers | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.02p |
Penny Hayes | AquaGym | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.34p |
Ashley Rupapera | Stratford Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.65p |
Annabelle Carey | AquaGym | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.90p |
Kelsey Moffatt | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:29.96p |
Georgia Johnston | Stratford Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:30.39p |
Phoebe Williams | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 20 | 2:30.75p | |
Georgia Hind | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:30.79p |
Ying Ow | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 22 | 2:30.97p | |
Anneke Jenkins | Greerton | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:31.00p |
Amanda Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:31.35p |
Anna-Marie Green | Tsw Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:31.62p |
Nadia Larsen | Porirua Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.67p |
Ashley Masters | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:32.59p |
Briar Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:32.73p |
Natasha Simpson | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:33.43p |
Anamaria Clarke | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:33.92p |
Julia Wright | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 31 | 2:33.99p | |
Jessica Drake | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:34.27p |
Kirsty McOscar | AquaGym | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:34.48p |
Katie Robertson | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:34.56p |
Tracey Craythorne | Jasi | 4 | 9 | 35 | 2:34.71p |
Stacey Taylor | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:34.80p |
Jasmine Andersen | Central City Swimming | 1 | 8 | 37 | 2:35.04p |
Michelle Grainger | Taieri Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:36.16p |
Leigh Millward | Kaiapoi | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:36.43p |
Hannah Baddock | West Auckland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:36.57p |
Chloe Bown | Queenstown | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:37.44p |
Renee Stothard | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 9 | 42 | 2:37.54p |
Natalie Tasker | Oamaru | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:38.30p |
Naomi Brown | Morrinsville | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:38.41p |
Kirsteen Turner | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 45 | 2:38.43p |
Helen Barr | Hamilton | 3 | 46 | 2:38.52p | |
Lucy Newton | Wanganui | 1 | 9 | 47 | 2:39.34p |
Kelsey Lane | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:39.42p |
Michelle Arnopp | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 49 | 2:40.48p | |
Gabrielle Capp | Greerton | 3 | 9 | 50 | 2:40.70p |
Trassina Noble | Wanganui | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:40.80p |
Alana Smith | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 9 | 52 | 2:41.93p |
Jennifer Hale | Waves Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 53 | 2:42.75p |
Lucy Hayes | AquaGym | 2 | 54 | 2:43.81p | |
Amaka Gessler | AquaGym | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Hannah Jones | Greendale Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NSp | |
Beckie Dooley | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Rachel Hare | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Heidi Schout | AquaGym | 3 | 6 | NSp |