Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlotte O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.24 |
Jane Ip | West Auckland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:55.86 |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:55.88 |
Abbie Johnston | AquaGym | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:57.48 |
Melita Raravula | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:59.78 |
Meghan McNally | South End | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.87 |
Lauren Spence | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.00 |
Ida De Smet | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:01.42 |
Susannah Lynch | Mana Swimco | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3:01.62 |
Gemma Burns | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 3:04.23 | |
Kate Holden | Cromwell | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3:04.95 |
Laura Southon | Templeton | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:06.32 |
Olivia Scott | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:06.53 |
Stephanie Wallis | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3:06.63 |
Maddison Eastwood | Whangarei Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3:07.86 |
Nikki Chapman | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:08.41 |
Sian MacRury | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3:08.94 |
Hope McAdams | Whakatane | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:09.35 |
Sophie Lemaire-Sicre | Queenstown | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:09.66 |
Emily Maunder | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:09.81 |
Dannielle Brown | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:10.59 |
Brooke Taylor | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:11.78 |
Millie Macdonald | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3:11.82 |
Kirsty Des Landes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:11.93 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:11.94 |
Hayley Lawrence | Oamaru | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:12.27 |
Ellen Van Looy | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:12.31 |
Harriet Grant | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3:12.41 |
Jayde Medder | Taieri Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:13.74 |
Taylah Mawson | Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3:13.74 |
Siobhan Dale | AquaGym | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3:14.06 |
Renee Bacon | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 24 | 3:14.09 | |
Mia Clarke | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3:14.16 |
Ellie Rukuwai | Nelson South Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3:14.27 |
Ella Boyd | Kaiapoi | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:14.57 |
Claudia Blyde | Bell Block Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3:14.65 |
Gracen Luka | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:14.95 |
Harriet Lloyd | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:15.04 |
Esther Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 27 | 3:15.13 | |
Monica Saili | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:15.34 |
Katie Hohaia | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:15.69 |
Annielle Ryland-Higgins | Waiuku Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:16.09 |
Sarah Whitmore | Taieri Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 3:16.70 |
Emma Dick | Alexandra | 4 | 9 | 14 | 3:17.34 |
Hannah Amende | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 29 | 3:17.55 |
Brooke O'connell | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 3:17.77 |
Katie Nilson | Kamo Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:18.14 |
Grace Tattersfield | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:18.20 |
Casey Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 9 | 31 | 3:18.41 |
Olivia Marris | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:18.44 |
Sophie Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3:18.81 |
Jamie Leach | Tokoroa | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:19.29 |
Jean Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 3:19.36 |
Madeleine Ragg | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:19.38 |
Shelby Parker | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 19 | 3:19.90 | |
Georgia Zacest | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:21.06 |
Greta Pearce | Blenheim Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3:21.17 |
Samantha Brown | West Auckland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:21.97 |
Ellie Williams | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:22.04 |
Prue Boult | Greendale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3:22.12 |
Sara Gane | Blenheim Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:22.30 |
Darcy Gallagher | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3:22.54 |
Bryony Thorne | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:22.94 |
Mania Atkins | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 24 | 3:23.58 | |
Oana-Elena Onisie | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 3:23.92 |
Renee Gudgeon | Piranha | 2 | 25 | 3:24.38 | |
Stephanie Jack | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 3:24.40 |
Harriet Keown | Hokonui Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:24.45 |
Abigail Freeland | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 3:24.94 |
Soo Choi | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3:24.95 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:25.22 |
Shilo Wright | Manurewa Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:25.64 |
Morgan Wadley | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:25.84 |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3:26.55 |
Kate Lawrence | Oamaru | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:28.02 |
Kate O'fee | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3:28.72 |
Nikita Mitchell | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:31.01 |
Paige Francis-Monrad | Whakatane | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:32.55 |
Claudia Layton | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3:33.78 |
Charlotte Wallis | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:34.13 |
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:34.90 |
Ellice Soper | Collegiate Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:35.86 |
Eva Goodison | Greendale Swim Team | 3 | 12 | 3:37.44 | |
Mikayla Eruera | Manurewa Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:38.56 |
Eve Lyford | Whakatane | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3:38.75 |
Katie Trott | Mana Swimco | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3:38.77 |
Chelsea Samuel | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:38.97 |
Paige Enoka | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:39.87 |
Phillippa Dwyer | Motueka Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:39.90 |
Tayla Latu | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:41.33 |
Amirah Osama | Bell Block Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:42.45 |
Lauren Beere | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 7 | 21 | 3:44.81 |
Kainoa Hemi | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:45.41 |
Ruby George | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:46.06 |
Julie Briden | Kaiapoi | 2 | 24 | 3:46.48 | |
Moana Aupouri-Kaiwai | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:47.05 |
Kaitlyn Hunter | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 26 | 3:47.08 |
Sharon Mafua | Comet Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:52.37 |
Anna MacDonald | Fiordland Swimming Club | 1 | 28 | 3:54.28 |