Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.67 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.52 |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:32.63 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.41 |
Trey Withers | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:40.68 |
Ronald Poon | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.20 |
Connor Paterson | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.54 |
Oliver Wu | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.27 |
Carl Zhao | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.45 |
Izaak Scheib | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.60 |
Leo Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.76 |
Jason Smeets | King's Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.12 |
Patrick Harris | Queenstown Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.73 |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:45.19 |
Simon Qiu | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.23 |
Michael Woods | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:45.37 |
Jeremy Hopkins | Oamaru | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.03 |
Campbell Pearson | Alexandra Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.46 |
Fraser Brodie | United Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:47.46 |
Conor Bowron | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:47.60 |
Jordan Rahurahu | Wharenui | 3 | 17 | 2:47.90 | |
Jed Smith | AquaGym | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:48.18 |
Paras Nain | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:48.58 |
Callum Brigden | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:48.64 |
Kieran Kruger | Central Hawkes Bay | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:48.68 |
Bruin Maunder | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.07 |
Neon Li | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:49.10 |
Caleb Martin | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:49.17 |
Cole McDowell | Thames | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:49.45 |
Andrey Bobnev | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 25 | 2:49.63 | |
Jake Anderson | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:50.43 |
Lewis Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.43 |
Stuart Graham | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.01 |
Jarrod Mincham | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.97 |
Kendall Peterson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:53.32 |
Otto Thiry | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:53.44 |
Hamish Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:54.20 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:54.40 |
Liam Simpson | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 11 | 2:55.42 | |
William MacLeod | Timaru North | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:55.87 |
Joshua Knox | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:56.14 |
Joshua Young | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:56.17 |
Joshua Anderson | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:56.22 |
George Williams | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.30 |
Laird Kruger | Central Hawkes Bay | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:56.59 |
Joshua Brown | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.68 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:56.72 |
Oscar Sims | King's Swim Club | 3 | 18 | 2:57.04 | |
Liam Hay | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:57.87 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:58.04 |
Ryan Leman | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:58.34 |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:58.71 |
Llewellyn New | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.80 |
Taine Johnston | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:58.86 |
Callum Haughin | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:59.84 |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3:00.68 |
Jackson Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:01.82 |
Jared Hartshorn | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 25 | 3:01.97 | |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3:02.14 |
Andy Yang | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:02.92 |
Korban Brooksbank | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:03.16 |
Koene Smit | Sundevils | 2 | 9 | 28 | 3:03.64 |
William Roberts | Wharenui | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.81 |
Fergus Smith | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:04.66 |
Tom Dods | Comet Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:05.45 |
Max Stubbs | Te Awamutu | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:05.93 |
Josh Jensen | Bream Bay | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:06.13 |
James Dowman | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:06.18 |
Alistair Wright | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:06.40 |
snapper gulick | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3:07.45 |
Blake Horne | Greerton | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:07.80 |
Quade Tapsell | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:07.95 |
Kurtis Payne | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:08.22 |
Tim Phillips | Wharenui | 1 | 8 | 33 | 3:08.27 |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3:08.36 |
Joshua Nilson | Kamo Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:08.58 |
Anthony Koh | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 35 | 3:08.93 |
Thomas Wilson | Wharenui | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:09.47 |
Leo Chow | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:09.94 |
Hunter Stewart | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:10.58 |
Richard Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:11.36 |
Angus Syme | Kaiapoi | 3 | 9 | 18 | 3:11.69 |
Joshua Combs | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 19 | 3:14.87 | |
Owen Chen | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:16.77 |
Declan Dempster | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 21 | 3:17.26 | |
Jordan Todd | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:18.33 |
Matthew Clough | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:23.35 |
Christopher Andrews | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Josh Spence | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Karl Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Hayden Struthers | Wharenui | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Heim | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Jimmy Christey | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Graham | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ |