Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.93 |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.67 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.68 |
Ridge Grimsey | Swimming Queensland | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.23 |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.40 |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.54 |
Matthew Levings | Swimming Queensland | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.28 |
H Pretorius | Fairfield | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.35 |
Jared Solomon | Fairfield | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.07 |
Jordan Harrison | Swimming Queensland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.49 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 5 | 1:54.85 | |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.96 |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.31 |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.50 |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:55.55 |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.99 |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.10 |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.92 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.11 |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.77 |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.83 |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.00 |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:58.60 |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 10 | 1:58.82 | |
Micheal Rasdall | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.88 |
Benjamin Douglas | Kaiapoi | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.17 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.35 |
William Hurst | Wharenui | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.84 |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.88 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:59.96 |
Matthew Lemon | Wharenui | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.04 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.46 |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:02.30 |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.35 |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.76 |
Bradley Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.98 |
Cameron Doidge | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.38 |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.56 |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 10 | 2:04.53 | |
Philip Tong | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.59 |
Liam Paterson | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.78 |
Ciaran Ryan | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.84 |
Fraser Neill | Nelson Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 2:05.48 | |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:05.85 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.98 |
Henry Muskee | AquaGym | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.66 |
James Kiely | King's Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.97 |
Jake O'grady | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.90 |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:11.16 |
Connor Paterson | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | DQ | ||
Matthew Stanley | Matamata | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.22p |
Ridge Grimsey | Swimming Queensland | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.72p |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.75p |
H Pretorius | Fairfield | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.30p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.67p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.64p |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.67p |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.93p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.99p |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.99p |
Matthew Levings | Swimming Queensland | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1:56.12p |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1:56.15p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.18p |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.24p |
Jordan Harrison | Swimming Queensland | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.32p |
Jake Smith | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.49p |
Andrew Digby | Swimming Queensland | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.68p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1:56.72p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.73p |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.84p |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.88p |
Angus Boyle | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 9 | 15 | 1:56.93p | |
Jared Solomon | Fairfield | 11 | 6 | 1:57.54p | |
Ben Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 12 | 16 | 1:57.68p | |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.68p |
Joshua Richardson | Swimming Queensland | 13 | 1 | 18 | 1:57.89p |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1:57.90p |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.90p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.95p |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.08p |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.38p |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:58.73p |
Evan Wilson | Fairfield | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:58.83p |
Zachary Aitken | Oamaru | 12 | 7 | 21 | 1:59.05p |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.26p |
Jackson Petty | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1:59.46p |
Jacob Allen | Raumati Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:59.53p |
Shane Hornby | Thames | 10 | 9 | 12 | 1:59.64p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.90p |
Micheal Rasdall | Swim Rotorua | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.00p |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2:00.01p |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.09p |
Jordan McCormack | Bell Block Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 14 | 2:00.13p |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 13 | 9 | 24 | 2:00.28p |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 25 | 2:00.33p |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.48p |
George Eglesfield | Kaiapoi | 13 | 16 | 2:00.56p | |
Jake Hobbin | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.63p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.64p |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.65p |