Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.44 |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.77 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.94 |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.83 |
Hamilton Pretorius | St Paul's Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.28 |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.92 |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.45 |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:57.46 |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.59 |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 1:58.63 | |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.67 |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.21 |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.37 |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:59.46 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.51 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.55 |
Troy Balvert | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.93 |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.08 |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.19 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:01.55 |
Michael Rasdall | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.85 |
Carter Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.97 |
Daniel Houzet | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.06 |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.38 |
Mitchell Owen | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.44 |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 4 | 9 | 2:03.51 | |
Hayden Church | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.55 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.25 |
Hayden Eldridge | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:04.61 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.72 |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.90 |
William Hurst | Wharenui | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.14 |
Henry Wiseman | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 10 | 2:05.98 | |
James Kiely | King's Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.49 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.51 |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.54 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.79 |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.05 |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.81 |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2:08.11 | |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata | 2 | 9 | 2:08.33 | |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.43 |
Nicholas Crott | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.01 |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.07 |
Sean Haisley | Hamilton | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.32 |
Henry Muskee | AquaGym | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:10.08 |
Callum Brigden | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.92 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.74 |
Jordan Rahurahu | Wharenui | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:14.26 |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Hamilton Pretorius | St Paul's Swimming Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.58p |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.40p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.31p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.36p |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.45p |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 11 | 5 | 1:59.57p | |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.58p |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.28p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.39p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.43p |
Troy Balvert | Waves Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.66p |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 13 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.74p |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.93p |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.03p |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.24p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2:01.60p |
Jared Solomon | St Paul's Swimming Club | 13 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.65p |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 14 | 2 | 2:01.67p | |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 14 | 9 | 12 | 2:01.76p |
David Mountfort | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 11 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.07p |
Elliot Syme | Qeii Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.11p |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 4 | 15 | 2:02.13p |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 14 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.15p |
Michael Rasdall | Swim Rotorua | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.26p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 17 | 2:02.47p |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.50p |
Ben Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.60p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.60p |
Joshua McHugh | Waves Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 20 | 2:02.61p |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 12 | 7 | 2:02.96p | |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.96p |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 12 | 1 | 22 | 2:03.08p |
Christopher McFadden | AquaGym | 11 | 9 | 23 | 2:03.14p |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 24 | 2:03.18p |
Matthew Wilson | Wharenui | 12 | 8 | 24 | 2:03.18p |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 14 | 5 | 26 | 2:03.19p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 12 | 9 | 8 | 2:03.28p |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.52p |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.58p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.60p |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.65p |
Henry Norris | Ashburton Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 27 | 2:03.70p |
Mitchell Owen | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.72p |
Benjamin Douglas | North Canterbury Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.04p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 28 | 2:04.29p |
Michael Carter | Jasi | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:04.33p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.36p |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:04.38p |
Phillip Scammell | AquaGym | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.44p |
William Hurst | Wharenui | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.45p |