Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bianca Bradley | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.23 |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.31 |
Josie Kydd | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.60 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.61 |
Ashlee Crane | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.81 |
Alexandria Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.04 |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.23 |
Alexandra Laidlaw | AquaGym | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.68 |
Phoebe Williams | AquaGym | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.10 |
Shannon Field | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.20 |
Phoebe O'leary | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.30 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.76 |
Bridgette Hampton | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.90 |
Pascale Howell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.52 |
Hannah Andrews | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.02 |
Stefannie Gillespie | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.47 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.31 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.42 |
Kendall Johnston | St Peters Swimming Academy | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.51 |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.54 |
Michayla Johnston | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:31.87 |
Tayla Radovanovich | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.08 |
Rachel Smart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.08 |
Shannon Payne | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.50 |
Laura McFadden | AquaGym | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:32.56 |
Nicole Rosewarne | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.75 |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui | 3 | 9 | 2:32.95 | |
Kristy Dennis | Hamilton | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.44 |
Megan Butler | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.44 |
Sophie Gibson | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.80 |
Rebecca Roling | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.24 |
Emily Poon | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.40 |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.54 |
Haylee Jensen | Bream Bay | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.13 |
Samantha Brown | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.28 |
Abigail Dorrington | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.52 |
Kate O'fee | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.60 |
Ann-Marie O'donnell | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.14 |
Courtney Spencer | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2:47.30 | |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.56p |
Bianca Bradley | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.42p |
Josie Kydd | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.06p |
Alexandria Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.13p |
Phoebe O'leary | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.27p |
Shannon Field | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.23p |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.25p |
Alexandra Laidlaw | AquaGym | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:28.26p |
Phoebe Williams | AquaGym | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.44p |
Bridgette Hampton | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.29p |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.19p |
Kendall Johnston | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.15p |
Pascale Howell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:31.28p |
Stefannie Gillespie | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.08p |
Haylee Jensen | Bream Bay | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.48p |
Rachel Smart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.74p |
Ashlee Crane | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.89p |
Tayla Radovanovich | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.15p |
Shannon Payne | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.38p |
Nicole Rosewarne | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.47p |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.80p |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.11p |
Hannah Andrews | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.26p |
Laura McFadden | AquaGym | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:35.27p |
Chanaide Fulton | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:36.10p |
Sophie Gibson | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.34p |
Megan Butler | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.67p |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 2:37.83p | |
Kristy Dennis | Hamilton | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.20p |
Abigail Dorrington | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.26p |
Amy Dickey | Murihiku Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:38.64p |
Laura Mallon | Wharenui | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.69p |
Rebecca Roling | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.02p |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.16p |
Ann-Marie O'donnell | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.45p |
Jessica Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.13p |
Kate O'fee | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.52p |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:41.53p |
Emily Poon | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.14p |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:45.50p |
Michayla Johnston | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.62p |
Samantha Brown | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:50.05p |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.87p |
Courtney Spencer | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 2:55.14p | |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | NSp | ||
Lisa Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 3 | NSp |