Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Johnson | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.08 |
Thomas Hughson | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:51.11 |
Richard Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.24 |
Jay Llauder | Palmerston North Asc | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:53.16 |
Jack Kelleher | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:53.58 |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.20 |
Bailey Wang | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:55.85 |
Xavier Hill | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.60 |
Michael Schutz-Tala | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:00.74 |
Flynn McDonald | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3:01.80 | |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3:02.10 |
Thomas Chaney | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:04.84 |
Kevin Guo | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:05.94 |
Michael Slessor-White | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:06.73 |
William Robinson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:07.23 |
Jason Wang | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3:07.32 |
Max Bradbury | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:08.85 |
Sam Elkington | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:09.27 |
Louis D'ott | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:09.63 |
Joape Nagera | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:10.06 |
Liam McMullen | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:10.06 |
Marco Smeets | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3:10.10 |
Patrick Smeets | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:10.23 |
Tom Dreaver | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:10.87 |
Zack Martin | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:11.63 |
Josh Harford | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:12.10 |
Thomas Pleciak | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3:12.19 |
Seth Faoagali | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:12.54 |
Blair Helms | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3:13.05 | |
Jack Plummer | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3:13.72 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:13.88 |
Hunter Pethers-Boak | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 21 | 3:15.24 | |
Daniel Trevurza | Motueka Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:15.51 |
Gus Andrews | Greendale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:16.59 |
Euan Argent | Greendale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3:16.80 |
Thomas Miller | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:18.10 |
Matthew Sexton | Greendale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:19.01 |
Aidan Innes-Jones | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:20.30 |
Andrej Fuscic | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:21.55 |
Eric Zhang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 10 | 3:21.79 | |
Liam Hosking | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 3:23.78 |
Tai Murray | Nga Papahu Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:23.97 |
Harry Low | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:25.37 |
Thomas Parker | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:26.01 |
Sean Lemon | Wharenui | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:26.57 |
Kavi Llauder | Palmerston North Asc | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:26.76 |
Kou Kitahara | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:28.03 |
Archie Perriam | Jasi | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3:28.59 |
Ashe Wainui-Mackle | Ace Swimming Club | 1 | 16 | 3:28.59 | |
Loui Schuler | Greerton | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:29.92 |
Hunter Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:30.35 |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:30.38 |
James Slessor | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:31.39 |
Harry Williams | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:31.41 |
Brandon Walton | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 14 | 3:32.63 |
Tom Harford | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3:35.15 |
Kevin Wang | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:35.44 |
Joachim Routhan | Hokitika Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:35.64 |
Sang Lee | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 18 | 3:35.76 | |
Connor Farrell | Greerton | 3 | 9 | 19 | 3:36.06 |
Josh Nichol | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:36.70 |
Jonty Bamber | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:37.67 |
Eamon Foley | King's Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:39.33 |
Eason Diao | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:40.66 |
Eugene Chua | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 3:40.77 |
Joe Avison | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:41.16 |
Richard Petty | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:41.25 |
Jack Treneman | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:44.39 |
Flynn Cameron | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3:45.39 |
Alexander Murphy | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:47.96 |
Lachlan Reading | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:50.84 |
Oscar Greenhough | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Rory Woollett | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 4 | DQ |