Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Campbell Kershaw | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.97 |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.45 |
Fionnbharr Hyland | Jasi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.47 |
Scott Hallaway | Jasi | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.71 |
Liam O'leary | Wanganui Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.00 |
Matthew Baucke | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.25 |
Ben McMahon | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.29 |
Kendall Peterson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.26 |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.35 |
Austin Hornby | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.86 |
Elijah Purnell | Bream Bay | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.23 |
Kaine Ransby | Nelson Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.27 |
Wai Renata | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.99 |
George Long | Jasi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.63 |
Justin Roberts | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.72 |
Ryan Mawhinney | Queenstown Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.76 |
Sam Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.04 |
Logan Barham | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.56 |
Shawn O'hara | Levin Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.65 |
James Overell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.20 |
Stanley O'toole | Greerton | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.56 |
Theo Holst | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.75 |
Ryan Clark | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.14 |
Lochlainn McGall | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.66 |
Nathan Scott | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.42 |
Tepeamouroa Wilson | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.30 |
George Culling | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.48 |
Tate Hutchins | Hokitika Asc | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.36 |
Jack Neal-Pratt | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:38.02 |
Timothy Ng | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.74 |
Liam Cox | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Luke Gemmell | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.93p |
Fionnbharr Hyland | Jasi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:23.55p |
Campbell Kershaw | North Canterbury Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.71p |
Liam O'leary | Wanganui Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.84p |
Scott Hallaway | Jasi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.99p |
Ben McMahon | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.30p |
Matthew Baucke | Ace Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:27.43p |
Kaine Ransby | Nelson Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.48p |
Ryan Mawhinney | Queenstown Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.28p |
Kendall Peterson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.49p |
Elijah Purnell | Bream Bay | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.09p |
Logan Barham | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.66p |
Liam Cox | Wanganui Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.91p |
Austin Hornby | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.04p |
Tepeamouroa Wilson | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.12p |
Sam Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.14p |
Justin Roberts | Tawa Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:30.31p |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.45p |
Wai Renata | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.71p |
Jayden McKnight | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.01p |
Stanley O'toole | Greerton | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.20p |
Jay Orman | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.43p |
George Long | Jasi | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.53p |
Ben Sutton | Wharenui | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.70p |
James Overell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.70p |
John Hughes | Greymouth Asc | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.74p |
Hasitha Jayasinghe | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.83p |
Dylan Bradley | Wanaka Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.95p |
Jack Neal-Pratt | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.15p |
Luke Gemmell | Wanganui Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.15p |
Nathan Scott | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.29p |
Jared Brenssell | Oamaru | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.51p |
Jackson Olds | Jasi | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.83p |
Dylan Yoo | Jasi | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.08p |
Theo Holst | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:34.48p |
Mitchell Scully | Wharenui | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.10p |
Ryan Clark | Queenstown Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.16p |
Shawn O'hara | Levin Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.74p |
Daniel Gaualofa | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:36.25p |
Tom Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.70p |
Harry Hall | North Canterbury Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.38p |
Christopher Garriock | Wharenui | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:37.90p |
George Culling | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.96p |
James Watkins | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.98p |
Jared Chin | Wharenui | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:38.28p |
Jordan Wood | Stratford Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.30p |
Timothy Ng | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.76p |
Chris Grant | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.26p |
Lochlainn McGall | St Paul's Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.47p |
Tate Hutchins | Hokitika Asc | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.89p |
Toby Lengyel | Whangarei Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.00p |
Bailey Perriam | Jasi | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:41.24p |
Hoani Rogers-Brown | Bream Bay | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:41.31p |
Angus Falconer | King's Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.05p |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.33p |
Tim Phillips | Wharenui | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:44.31p |
Michael Schutz-Tala | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.58p |
Paddy Baylis | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:44.78p |
Kyran Gillespie | Dargaville Splash | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:46.16p |
Turanga Morgan-Edmonds | Bream Bay | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.77p |
Jake Hogg | Nelson Swimming Club | 9 | 1 | DQp | |
Louis Regnault | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Shayden Taylor | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Ben Carr | Waves Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |