Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Georgina McCarthy | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.10 |
Bianca Traplin | Parnell Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.18 |
Ruby Wagenvoord | Aquagym Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:55.93 |
Alice Segedin | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.81 |
Emma Moriarty | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:57.62 |
Kaitlin Cotter | Napier Aquahawkes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.12 |
Emily Doughty | Parnell Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:59.79 |
Lauree Collins | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.09 |
Paris Cutler | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:03.64 |
Ella Jamieson | Chb Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:04.11 |
Arianna Wright | Napier Aquahawkes Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.11 |
Mia Gordon | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:04.50 |
Hannah Ferguson | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:07.52 |
Danika Viskovic | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:07.62 |
Phoebe Harris | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:07.64 |
Abby Jackson | Parnell Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:08.01 |
Madison Chapman | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3:08.76 | |
Chelsea Parker | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:09.49 |
Shantay Savea | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 12 | 3:10.69 | |
Tori Cox | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 3 | 9 | 7 | 3:10.86 |
Gabby White | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:12.09 |
Isabella Akroyd | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:12.60 |
Kenah Abraham-Smith | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3:13.00 |
Sarah Mann | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 15 | 3:13.23 | |
Maddison Davies | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:13.40 |
Ava Morrow | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 3 | 9 | 17 | 3:13.45 |
Nina Rose | Kaitaia Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:15.01 |
Jessie Ly | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:15.16 |
Libby Cumming | Cambridge Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:15.26 |
Matariki Moetara | Manaia Surf Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:15.52 |
Brearna Crawford | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:15.71 |
Kirstie Rae | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 3:16.82 |
Jessica Hale | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:17.07 |
Mine' Nel | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:17.33 |
Marina Segedin | United Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:17.58 |
Eleanor Gilbert | Stratford Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:17.75 |
Alice Waldow | United Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3:17.82 |
Grace Chang | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:18.13 |
Sophie Hogan | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:19.58 |
Dayna Clark | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:19.99 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3:20.11 |
Abbie Mortimer | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:20.21 |
Isobel Watson | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:20.23 |
Montana Wilson | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3:20.85 |
Jessica Reid | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3:23.90 | |
Tomairangi Weston | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:23.96 |
Ffion Barr | Dolphin Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3:24.14 |
Lucy North | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:24.34 |
Erin O'mara | Fulton Amateur Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:24.68 |
Jasmine Murray | Wanaka Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:24.70 |
Temepara Bristow | Dargaville Splash | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3:24.75 |
Grace Blissett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:25.35 |
Rachel Dean | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 20 | 3:25.80 | |
Zoe Dawson | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:26.46 |
Daisy Davis | Kapiti Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:26.93 |
Lara Ehler | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 5 | 8 | 9 | 3:29.13 |
Elodie Hilless-Brown | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3:29.39 |
Millie Hansen | Feilding Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:31.72 |
Grace Blakey | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:32.59 |
Nicole Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:33.05 |
Zoe Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3:33.52 |
Lucy McKinnon | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:34.40 |
Lucy Farrell | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:34.99 |
Annabella Jencova | Kapiti Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 3:36.67 |
Sophie Spencer | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:36.76 |
Bonnie Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 17 | 3:36.91 |
Amelia O'connell | Greytown Swimming Club | 3 | 18 | 3:38.10 | |
Sarah Wilson | Ace Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3:38.25 |
Tori Grout | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 3:39.28 |
Charlize Tordoff | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:39.72 |
Priscilla Huang | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 22 | 3:40.60 |
Bree Middlleton | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:41.06 |
Rose Hayward | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 3:41.15 |
Tara Hagan | Tasman Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:41.28 |
Courtney Elliott | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 26 | 3:42.00 | |
Emma Mathieson | Fulton Amateur Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:42.60 |
Tabitha Leinfellner | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3:42.86 |
Sacha McLeod | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:43.36 |
Olivia Nichol | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:43.81 |
Emily Spear | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 5 | 31 | 3:43.91 |
Zoe McCane | Kiwi Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 3:44.07 |
Vienna Pahi -samuels | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 33 | 3:45.40 | |
Molly Heath | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 6 | 34 | 3:46.61 |
Laura Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 3:47.62 |
Caitlin Close | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 2 | 6 | 36 | 3:48.50 |
Gracie Donaldson | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3:48.69 |
Ella Hogan | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 38 | 3:49.37 |
Isabelle Wilson | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 3:49.40 |
Sian Bester | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 3:49.68 |
Waimarie Weston | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 3 | 41 | 3:53.53 |
Elizabeth Murphy | Fulton Amateur Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 42 | 3:55.63 |
Pippa-Rose Broughton | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 3:56.82 |
Ruby Clark | Whakatane | 2 | 9 | 44 | 3:57.86 |
Mia Boot | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Kira Morrison | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 2 | DQ |